Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0d0eba91-13ce-4c78-8eb9-a238f1c3a517/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0061-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-009-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: Procurement of Stationery and Office Supplies
Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/553c74f7-e04d-49a3-bd64-798454cf22a4/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0470-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: KBO/G/NCB/05/2018/Bid Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተለያዩ መድሃኒቶችና የህክምና መስጫ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ
Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0f0e69e4-2835-42ca-af57-10261be832fc/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0051-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOH-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Health: Procurement of ICT Solutions Supply-installation-configuration Testing & Commissioning
Addis Zemen (Apr 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 15/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የመኖሪያ ቤቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ኑሩያ አሕመድ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ኑረዲን ናስር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
Prime Minister Office፡ Procurement of Water Dispenser/የውሃ ማጣርያ ግዥ
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7bd4dc4d-24fc-48d4-80b4-3479330ba642/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/758f0238-722e-49d6-9de0-27a96b42a349/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7124871f-281c-498e-87db-f5c44691f817/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/217aa854-019e-44d3-9604-3aadf75f9b94/open Lot Information
The Ministry of Labor and Skill, Funded by the African Development Bank’s Agri-MSMEs Development for Jobs (AMD4J) Project, Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of IT Equipment—including Desktop Computers, Laptops, Multifunction Printers, Smart Boards, UPS, Air Conditioning, and LCD Projectors—and Furniture for 100 Job Centers.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 31, 2026) SPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE (SPN) Procurement Method: Open Competitive Bidding Intentional (OCBI)IFB No: MOLS/AMD4J/OCB-I/PG-001/2026 1. The
St. Peter Specialized Hospital Would Like to Procure Autoclave Maintenance Service Agreements
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/93b0fbfb-641f-4ce3-9999-6db80aca071b/open ”
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3077075b-1c7c-4ff6-aedb-c09c58e2c4ec/open Invitation to
Wollega University Would Like to Procure Design and Building Consultancy Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/92d6d79c-6d67-4275-b27c-b855be1007fb/open ”