Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3fc69302-4e53-441e-9d22-69e837707594/open Invitation to Bid Procurement’s of printer and Desk top computer Procurement Reference

Oromia Roads and Logistics Bureau: Procurement’s of Printer and Desk Top Computer

Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d3dcf2-33d1-4d7e-9253-35cee7e19a39/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0121-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Microbiological

Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Microbiological Reagents and Supplies

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/30cab409-2cb1-4f23-add5-ef1d6a2cbc80/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Debark University: Procurement of Computer Equipment 20018

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/65bb49f1-03e7-4e95-83f9-643e4fd1548e/open Reference Number: AII-NCB-NC-0050-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AII/PR/GC/003/22/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Lot 03 Procurement of Rental Various Vehicles/ Cars/ Services (የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች አገልግሎት ኪራይ)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Komari Beverages PLC is Seeking Expressions of Interest (EOI) from Qualified and Licensed Service Providers for the Collection, Transportation, and Environmentally Responsible Disposal of Solid and Liquid Waste at its Manufacturing Plant Located in Cheki, Debre Berhan.

Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a8ed0752-ab3c-43bd-9f00-db09018222ed/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/70aa88e9-238e-434c-8dba-1e27692fbf28/open Lot Information

Wollo University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cb72091b-59db-47a1-a4b5-f29d5bf80d33/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Statistics Service: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94ed5b28-85c8-40be-886a-4ca8099cfd44/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of USB Wi-Fi Adapter

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cf5332b-431e-47f9-a325-7f9c100f8466/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4eee8703-541e-4a1d-ab94-91b7f609569a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/212a8425-a864-43e2-8aa3-b4d1b04f2cb9/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18170f3e-56cd-402c-a608-57c1678a5ddb/open Lot Information