Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3fc69302-4e53-441e-9d22-69e837707594/open Invitation to Bid Procurement’s of printer and Desk top computer Procurement Reference

Oromia Roads and Logistics Bureau: Procurement’s of Printer and Desk Top Computer

Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d3dcf2-33d1-4d7e-9253-35cee7e19a39/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0121-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Microbiological

Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Microbiological Reagents and Supplies

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/30cab409-2cb1-4f23-add5-ef1d6a2cbc80/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Debark University: Procurement of Computer Equipment 20018

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/65bb49f1-03e7-4e95-83f9-643e4fd1548e/open Reference Number: AII-NCB-NC-0050-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AII/PR/GC/003/22/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Lot 03 Procurement of Rental Various Vehicles/ Cars/ Services (የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች አገልግሎት ኪራይ)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.

Capital (Aug 02, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested

Mercy Corps Invites Eligible Bidders for the Consultancy to Develop Knowledge Products

2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) Terms of Reference (ToR)Consultancy to Develop Knowledge Products (PR171113) Background Empowering Families, Enriching Lives: Evidence-Driven Scaling

የቦታ ስፋቱ 84 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ብዙነሽ አስናቀ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አስታጥቄ ይገዜ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ

The Oromia Water and Energy Bureau, the Implementing Agency, Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for Web Water Supply Route: Civil Works Construction with Installation of Pipe and Fittings, Supply of Pipe and Fittings for Web Water Supply Route, from Dofi Village Junction up to WER_1447 (Dembala Imu) of Galchet-Sarite Water Supply Project in Borena Zone

በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 08 ስር የሚገኘው የልቤ ፋና ቅድመ አንደኛ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 08 ስር የሚገኘው የልቤ ፋና ቅድመ አንደኛ

በአብክመ በኦሮሞ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በዳዋ ጨፋ ወረዳ አስተዳደር የወለዲ ከተማ መሪ ማዘጋጃ ቤት ለድርጅት እና ለመኖሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቦታዎችን በመደበኛ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በሊዝ ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል

በኢሉባቦር ዞን የአሌ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት በወረዳው ስር ለሚገኙት ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎችን ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኢሉባቦር ዞን የአሌ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት

የቦታ ስፋት 374 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ደረጀ ሞገስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ቅዱስ ሞገስ መካከል ስላለው

በኢሉአባቦር ዞን የዳሪሙ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ 2019 ዓ ም የበጀት ዘመን በሥሩ ላሉት መሥሪያ ቤቶች ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል