Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3fc69302-4e53-441e-9d22-69e837707594/open Invitation to Bid Procurement’s of printer and Desk top computer Procurement Reference

Oromia Roads and Logistics Bureau: Procurement’s of Printer and Desk Top Computer

Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d3dcf2-33d1-4d7e-9253-35cee7e19a39/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0121-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Microbiological

Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Microbiological Reagents and Supplies

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/30cab409-2cb1-4f23-add5-ef1d6a2cbc80/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Debark University: Procurement of Computer Equipment 20018

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/65bb49f1-03e7-4e95-83f9-643e4fd1548e/open Reference Number: AII-NCB-NC-0050-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AII/PR/GC/003/22/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Lot 03 Procurement of Rental Various Vehicles/ Cars/ Services (የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች አገልግሎት ኪራይ)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ እስልምና ጉዳዮች ከፍተኛ ምክር ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የፎቶግራፍ መሳሪያዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መስያ ቁጥር AAM 08/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ እስልምና ጉዳዮች ከፍተኛ ምክር ቤት

የተሽከርካሪዎች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የመ/አመልካች ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አልፉ

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለሙበት ወይንሸት ጅማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ የኔነሽ ጅማ (4 ሰዎች)

የአብክመ ጠቅላይ ፍ/ቤት የቤት ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አፈ/ከሳሽ 1ኛ. አስፋ የትዋለ አፈ/ተከሳሽ 1ኛ. ሐብታሙ ደስታ 2ኛ. አዛለች ደስታ መካከል ባለው

በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና መምሪያ አዳሬ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል B+G+8 ሕንፃን ሊፍት/አሳንሰር ሥራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) 3ኛ ዙር የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና መምሪያ አዳሬ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል B+G+8

በደ/ም/ኢ/ሕ/ክ/መንግስት የካፋ ዞን ዴቻ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለዴቻ ወረዳ በፍርድ ቤት አሰሪነት የእንግዶች ማረፊያ እና የችሎት አዳራሽ ግንባታ ለማስገንባት ስለሚፈልግ በዘርፉ ህጋዊ ፍቃድ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

በማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን የምዕራብ ደንቢያ ወረዳ ገን/ጽ/ቤት ለ2018 በጀት አመት ኤክስካቫተር ማሽን ኪራይ ለመከራየት እና የግንባታ ማቴሪያል በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊ ድርጅት ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Fence Work

Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7e493811-c110-41ff-8e41-e36ba39eedfb/open Invitation to

Ethiopian Electric Power (EEP) Invites Expressions of Interest for the Design and Supervision of a 180 MVAR STATCOM Implementation Project at the Hurso (230kV) Substation.

Ethiopian Herald(Feb 27, 2026) FEDERAL DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF ETHIOPIA DESIGN AND SUPERVISION OF STATCOM CONSULTING SERVICES Request for Expressions of