Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 14, 2026) የቆርቆሮ መጋዘኖችን እና ሌሎች የቢሮ ዕቃዎችን ለመሸጥ በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2018 በሕግ በመፍረስ ላይ ያለው የብሔራዊ መሐንዲሶችና ሥራ ተቋራጮች ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የቆርቆሮ መጋዘኖችን

በሕግ በመፍረስ ላይ ያለው የብሔራዊ መሐንዲሶችና ሥራ ተቋራጮች ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የቆርቆሮ መጋዘኖችን በራሱ ወጪ በማፍረስ ቆርቆሮዎችን እና ፍራሽ እንጨቶችን እንዲሁም የተለያዩ የቢሮ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጥቅል በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር O4/2018 በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሸከርካሪዎች ይህ ማሰታወቂያ በጋዜጣ

በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ  30/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ ማጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች አልባሳት

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢያዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ ከተማ አጠቃላይ ሁለተኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የፋይናንስ ግዢ እና ንብረት አስተዳደር ለ2018  ዓ.ም በጀት አመት ቁጥር 002 /2018 አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውል ከዚህ በታች

የአዲስ ከተማ አጠቃላይ ሁለተኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ኮምፒተር እና ጀኔሬተር እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit (LLRPII), Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 30KM DC-2 Road in Kohle Project Woreda (Kohle-Godgod).

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of the DC-2 Road in Lagahido Project Woreda (Geldoh-Lagahido 57KM) Under the Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project, Phase Two (LLRPII).

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 30KM DC-2 Road in Hadagalo Project Woreda (Hadagalo-Gabi).

The Transport & Road Development Bureau of the Central Ethiopia Regional State is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Detailed Engineering Design, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration of Trial Bridge Construction Projects (Package 1).

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 15KM DC-2 Road in Harawo Project Woreda (Bulale Antet-Lafaise) Under the Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project, Phase Two (LLRPII).

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dc955896-c11d-45e1-a936-09e39788751b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a70df04-d18b-4c01-9a44-ddca197391ec/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d635c7d8-2e24-4004-a3cd-f85f4815caed/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73d1d1fd-a77e-4f28-b6a7-19feca5d602c/open Lot Information