Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03/2018 በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዋግ ኽምራ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር የደሀና ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለደ/ወ/ግብርና ፅ/ቤት በEU ፕሮጀክት በጀት 019
በአብክመ በዋግ ኽምራ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር የደሀና ወረዳ ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ትብ/ጽ/ቤት የኮንስትራክሽን እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) Ethiopian Agricultural Business Corporation Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-Invitation for the Supply of Different Kgs Poly Bags Tender No.SSS/OT/PPB01/2026 1. The seed supply sector (SSS)
The Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-invites Sealed Bids from Interested Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Kgs of Poly Bags
Government (Apr 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fba86bf8-f735-4a2b-95b7-247b522c149c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: AATPTC-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Addis Ababa Tegbareid Poly Technic College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Apr 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0cccd6a8-25a8-4603-933a-ea5b03b62f1c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80b2c20e-99ca-40da-9651-b5f10a89448e/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5fe0a964-f90c-4805-a26e-acd6c83a11ae/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ecaf44d9-d479-4616-a9cc-11704a9e6cc7/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Machinery
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9bdd9f9f-41a5-444a-9ec3-bf4dbbcbd0bf/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6ce028c-faef-47cb-ac96-98ca12b16ec4/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b0b31681-958d-4229-9d6c-a933444b0150/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2fe186ec-de20-49a9-9364-b4a4dccf8cb8/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/808ebb07-2508-4846-8198-10095768f9fd/open Lot Information
Hellenic Greek International School is Seeking Reputable and Licensed Furniture Manufacturers for the Supply and Delivery of High-quality, Durable, and Ergonomically Designed Furniture.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Hellenic Greek International School INVITATION NTIONAL COMPETITIVE BID PROCUREMENT SUMMARY Bid No…..NCB/GCS/02/2026 Country: Ethiopia Notice Type: