Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) Invitation to Bidders (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics kombolcha port and terminal Branch office would like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics – Kombolcha Port and Terminal Branch Office Invites Bids for Security Guard Services, Employee Safety Shoes, Employee Uniforms, Annual Stationery and Sanitary Materials.
Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c25874d6-ae17-4c9f-b0c5-1316731d06e2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AU-NCB-G-0191-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7067e84e-5d33-485a-8d54-022c8ff29328/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AU-NCB-G-0190-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የአሸዋ፣ የሲሚንቶ፣ የሞራሌ
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የአሸዋ ፣ የሲሚንቶ ፣ የሞራሌ እና የሚስማር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር -025/18 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሠረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ
ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Debre Tabor Universsity፡ የተለያዩ የጽዳት እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2494f623-a968-4c3f-acce-475c5df540c3/open
Eka Kotebe General Hospital Procurement of Toner
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d4075f0d-42d0-4ae8-9766-c1bb06c40bde/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Lot 08 Procurement Of (የተለያዩ የህጻናት መጫዎች እቃዎች Customs Commission Adama Branch Office
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9e93f00f-2e09-4414-8245-9f3b5ea6cba2/open
The Addis Ababa City Roads Authority (AACRA) is Requesting Expressions of Interest from Qualified Consulting Firms (Grade II and Above) for the Design Review and Construction Supervision of 17 Different Road Projects Within the Addis Ababa City Road Network.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 27, 2026) ADDIS ABABA CITY ROADS AUTHORITY (CONSULTANCY SERVICES – FIRMS SELECTION) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST
Ethiopian Customs Commission Lot 15 Procurement Of Kitchen Equipment for Customs Commission Adama Branch Office
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ead5ae19-f7fa-4fc8-9f5e-2a88fb3abd1e/open
የየካ ክ/ከተማ ፖሊስ መምሪያ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለመምሪያውና ለተለያዩ የስራ ክፍሎች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር YS/C/d/NCB001/2019 ዓ/ም የየካ ክ/ከተማ ፖሊስ መምሪያ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለመምሪያውና ለተለያዩ
Godina Horroo Guduruu Wallaggaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Habaaboo Guduruu Bara Baajata 2019tti Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Baasuudhaan Bittaa Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Raawwachuu Barbaada.
BARRIISAA (Aug 26, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godina Horroo Guduruu Wallaggaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Habaaboo Guduruu bara baajata 2019tti beeksisa
የሜይዴይ ቅድመ 1ኛ እና 1ኛ የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት ባወጣው ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሜ002/2019 ዓ.ም ባወጣው የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ አድራሻ ስላልተገለፀ አድራሻውን መግለፅ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) ማስተካከያ ማክሰኞ ነሐሴ 19 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገጽ 37 ላይ በወጣ የአዲስ ከተማ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ
የነጌሌ አርሲ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት በ1ኛ ዙር በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ባወጣው የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የቀን ማስተካከያ አድርጎበታል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማራዘም ማስታወቂያ የነጌሌ አርሲ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት በወረዳችን ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች 1ኛ ዙር በ2019