Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ  ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03/2018 በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዋግ ኽምራ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር የደሀና ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለደ/ወ/ግብርና ፅ/ቤት በEU ፕሮጀክት በጀት 019

በአብክመ በዋግ ኽምራ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር የደሀና ወረዳ ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ትብ/ጽ/ቤት የኮንስትራክሽን እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) Ethiopian Agricultural Business Corporation Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-Invitation for the Supply of Different Kgs Poly Bags Tender No.SSS/OT/PPB01/2026 1. The seed supply sector (SSS)

The Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-invites Sealed Bids from Interested Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Kgs of Poly Bags

Government (Apr 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fba86bf8-f735-4a2b-95b7-247b522c149c/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: AATPTC-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Addis Ababa Tegbareid Poly Technic College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Apr 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0cccd6a8-25a8-4603-933a-ea5b03b62f1c/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Wolkite University: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3996ebec-4845-4b8f-b698-3b77d7884ce9/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: ለ2ኛ ግዜ የወጣ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚዉል ብሎኬት/11/

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8ade644-5d33-4355-9e8f-a4f93734c397/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54482e68-b0a2-4ba2-8f62-92fa810a7f75/open Lot Information

Ministry of Health: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/31e97e00-0af4-4e7a-9ad0-d018a9794e4a/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: ለ2ኛ ግዜ የወጣ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚዉል አሸዋ እና ጠጠር /12/

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/36655e78-aed3-49e7-aa47-b9a2e1e6d14c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a2f24019-cc41-45de-a4e6-9c3256318d59/open Lot Information

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/870f038a-0b0e-44d2-9acd-eb6087a51e68/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University :Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b7b9065a-5498-4a5e-9d38-34c9f9cd11de/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University :Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a2f053a-2cb6-447d-a7da-298294cf6abc/open Lot Information