Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c4029ea-f7ee-44c4-85d3-b70518875733/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1041-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Mobil
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Mobile Apparatus
Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) Invitation to bid Procurement Reference Number AB-032-2025/26. 1.Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed here under.
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items
Reporter (Apr 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ ሐራጅ/028/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት (አፓርትመንት) በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሃራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0011/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የህዝብ ማመላለሻ አውቶብስ (Yutong Bus) ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ኅብረት ስራ ኮሚሽን ተገጣጣሚ ብረት በብሎን የሚታሰር መደርደሪያ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4673913-622a-4422-8e4f-71f3bad5b2af/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of 4.ኢ.ት 13866 TOYOTA Pickup Model LAN25L – PRMDEN Original Spare Part
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4eafa292-e306-46d8-9f57-94cdd6c7c0c1/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hyundai I10 Spares
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8bc163e6-25a1-41ad-8d7f-3e6a0aa9b37f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Tourism PURCHASE OF Car Maintenance Service
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/54aa7bd5-6960-45a4-9f51-b68c3dd4f93f/open
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር: የተለያዩ የደምብ ልብሶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c7cb39d-d5ca-4bf5-be04-7086873ffc51/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ፡ የፕሪንተር ቀለም ፊውዘር ፊልምና ማውዝ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9873d64-3d10-4f15-8e47-161566ccb0de/open Lot Information
የመኖሪያ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen(Mar 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አልማዝ ስሜ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ደረጀ ወልዴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
Ministry Of Defense Logistics Main Department , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Uniforms
Government(Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a3464632-ceb9-4dcc-ba0d-601d1930b7d5/open Invitation to Bid
Ministry of Finance Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/782205e2-ebc4-4b94-8215-2a8d6ba22560/open Invitation