Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9101d99b-a84d-44e7-920d-d5f976022439/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0091-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 90 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Tire and Decoration Material
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d14c2ed-b1d7-4ed4-a5f1-983079799f66/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0090-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 89 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Uniform and Cloth
Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ -SSNT-T 611 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በ 5 የክልል ኤርፖርቶች ውስጥ የዱር እንስሳት አደጋ ሥነ-ምህዳራዊ ምርመራ እና ትንተና ጥናት
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በ 5 የክልል ኤርፖርቶች ውስጥ የዱር እንስሳት አደጋ ሥነ-ምህዳራዊ ምርመራ እና ትንተና ጥናት (ECOLOGICAL INVESTIGATION AND ANALYSIS OF WILDLIFE HAZARD AT ETHIOPIAN AIRPORTS) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 14, 2026) የቆርቆሮ መጋዘኖችን እና ሌሎች የቢሮ ዕቃዎችን ለመሸጥ በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2018 በሕግ በመፍረስ ላይ ያለው የብሔራዊ መሐንዲሶችና ሥራ ተቋራጮች ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የቆርቆሮ መጋዘኖችን
በሕግ በመፍረስ ላይ ያለው የብሔራዊ መሐንዲሶችና ሥራ ተቋራጮች ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የቆርቆሮ መጋዘኖችን በራሱ ወጪ በማፍረስ ቆርቆሮዎችን እና ፍራሽ እንጨቶችን እንዲሁም የተለያዩ የቢሮ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጥቅል በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በረጅም ጊዜ ውል ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T604 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም
በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና
በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኢንጅነሪንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን ቢዝነስ ዘርፍ ፋይናንስ እና ግዥ ለአሰላ ፕሮጀክት የተለያዩ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል EEP/EC/FP/FW/NCB/03/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኢንጅነሪንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን ቢዝነስ ዘርፍ ፋይናንስ
Amref Health Africa Ethiopia Office Invites Bids for Consultancy Services to Document the WVLO Project Journey and Service Improvement Outcomes.
2merkato.com (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/10/03/2026-007 Provision of Consultancy Service-Documentation of the WVLO Project Journey and Service
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/937e934a-0b9a-454d-b991-d849d8b73742/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Material
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e966b37d-1cec-48a3-858b-19854f5a3da6/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74a8fe05-a42e-4755-8aec-9ee7ab264adf/open Lot Information
የመደወላቡ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የበር ቁልፎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dea13faf-ba2e-48d9-a555-d977b1e8aca8/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information