Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት አመት በግልጽ ጨረታ በድጋሜ የወጣ 1, ዲጅታል ቪዲዮ ካሜራ 2, ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች አወዳደሮ መግዛት

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት አመት ዲጅታል ቪዲዮ ካሜራ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች አወዳደሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ ተስፋለም ባዩ ደሴ ፣ጠበቃ ገረመው ምስጋናው እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ መኮነን መስፍን አበበ መካከል ስላለው የአፈጻጸም ክስ ክርክር ጉዳይ ፤ንብረትነቱ የአፈጻጸም ተከሳሽ

የቡሬ ከተማ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Government (Apr 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aaef4a12-33e5-4d3b-a1d9-3de76033b6f2/open  Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Devices” Procurement Reference No: ASTU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Medical Devices

Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d2c3cc49-ece6-476e-9025-7c23dacfc0e0/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/G/019/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement Of Firewall

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ ሞዴል:-TGN26L-PRPDKW እና የሻንሲቁጥር:- MROFX22G8F1429676 የሚሆን ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c85913ca-520f-4163-af84-c383fce2b05c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c74dbbf3-a39c-4272-89ab-ce7d2aca011f/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfe3eeec-cbac-416f-b7d4-3c9a9b0293af/open Lot Information

Norwegian Church Aid (NCA) Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Procurement and Transportation of 112,500 Kg of Corn Flour (in 50kg Packs) to Luak Dong, Gambella.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID CALL FOR FOOD COMMODITIES FOR GAMBELLA REFUGEE RESPONSE Norwegian church aid Ethiopia is

አያ ኤም ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማ.የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎችን ለማቅረብ በሚካሄደው ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ለተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች አቅርቦት አያ ኤም ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማ. ብቁና በሕግ የተመዘገቡ አቅራቢዎች፣ አከፋፋዮች እና

HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is Seeking Competent Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Koekoek Breed Chicken for the ARCS Project at Their Sekota Office.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply and delivery of Koe koek Breed Chicken HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation

Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Independent Core Banking System Attestation Service (Lot 1) and POS Terminals (Lot 2).

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Banking system Attestion Service and Pos Terminals Lot No Description of the item Bid Ref. No

The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of Various Electrical Vehicles (EV), Specifically BYD Models Including Tang L, Seallion 06, Leopard 3, Leopard 3 4w, Yuan Ups, and Changan Q 05.

የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ስፖርት ማህበር በ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት ለስፖርተኞች የምግብ አቅርቦት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ስፖርት ማህበር በ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት ለስፖርተኞች የምግብ አቅርቦት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ