Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 14, 2026)  የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተዘረዘሩት ግለሰቦች እና ድርጅቶች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በውላቸው መሠረት መክፈል ስላልቻሉ ባንኩ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9101d99b-a84d-44e7-920d-d5f976022439/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0091-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 90 Procurement

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Tire and Decoration Material

Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d14c2ed-b1d7-4ed4-a5f1-983079799f66/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0090-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 89 Procurement

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Uniform and Cloth

Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ -SSNT-T 611 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በ 5 የክልል ኤርፖርቶች ውስጥ የዱር እንስሳት አደጋ ሥነ-ምህዳራዊ ምርመራ እና ትንተና ጥናት

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በ 5 የክልል ኤርፖርቶች ውስጥ የዱር እንስሳት አደጋ ሥነ-ምህዳራዊ ምርመራ እና ትንተና ጥናት (ECOLOGICAL INVESTIGATION AND ANALYSIS OF WILDLIFE HAZARD AT ETHIOPIAN AIRPORTS) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit (LLRPII), Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 30KM DC-2 Road in Kohle Project Woreda (Kohle-Godgod).

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of the DC-2 Road in Lagahido Project Woreda (Geldoh-Lagahido 57KM) Under the Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project, Phase Two (LLRPII).

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 30KM DC-2 Road in Hadagalo Project Woreda (Hadagalo-Gabi).

The Transport & Road Development Bureau of the Central Ethiopia Regional State is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Detailed Engineering Design, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration of Trial Bridge Construction Projects (Package 1).

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 15KM DC-2 Road in Harawo Project Woreda (Bulale Antet-Lafaise) Under the Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project, Phase Two (LLRPII).

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dc955896-c11d-45e1-a936-09e39788751b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a70df04-d18b-4c01-9a44-ddca197391ec/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d635c7d8-2e24-4004-a3cd-f85f4815caed/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73d1d1fd-a77e-4f28-b6a7-19feca5d602c/open Lot Information