Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት ፍሬወይኒ መሠረት እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ሙሴ ሸዋዬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 93575
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Apr 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ሽኩዳድ ጠቅላላ ንግድ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/300570 በሐምሌ
የቦታው ስፋት በካርታቸው መሰረት 201 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Apr 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ባዶ ኪስ የሲሚንቶ ወረቀቶች የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን ያገለገሉ ባዶ ኪስ የሲሚንቶ ወረቀቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የዕቃው ዓይነት
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን ያገለገሉ ባዶ ኪስ የሲሚንቶ ወረቀቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት አቶ ተፈሪ ተገኝ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ስመኝ ተገኝ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 88672 በ18/7/2015
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Yotek Construction PLC Invites Eligible Domestic Firms to Provide Detailed Geotechnical And/or Geophysical Investigation Services for a Bridge at Station 9+573 (km 9+615) as Part of the Jiga-Quarit-Arbgebeya-Sekela-Tilili Road Project in the Amhara Region.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Project reference number: W/35/ICB/OC/GOE/2013EFY/BD 1. INVITATION TO TENDER FOR Detailed Geotechnical Investigation of
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Dashboard Polish for Car
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df4c67ab-2e23-41ff-9733-d5a2db9d6c5c/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fd8153dd-1283-448e-96cd-c9dafa199adb/open Lot Information
Initiative Africa (IA) and its Consortium Partners Are Seeking a Qualified Individual Consultant to Design, Coordinate, Analyze, and Report a Consortium-wide Baseline Study for the Project ‘Advancing Social Cohesion Through Indigenous Civic Space in Ethiopia,’ Funded by the Civil Society Innovation Fund II (CSIF II).
Capital (Aug 30, 2026) INITIATIVE AFRICA (IA) CALL FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICES Baseline Study Consultant CSIF II Consortium-Wide Baseline Study Initiative
ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አ.ማ ብቁና በህጋዊ መንገድ የተመዘገቡ ተጫራቾችን ከቅድ መመደበኛ (ኬጂ) እስከ 12ኛ ክፍል ላሉ ተማሪዎች ለሚመጣው የትምህርት ዘመን የተማሪዎች ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ ብቁ፣ ህጋዊ እና ፍቃድ ያላቸው የህዝብ ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት አቅራቢዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በውል መስጠት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1. ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አ.ማ ብቁና በህጋዊ መንገድ የተመዘገቡ ተጫራቾችን ከቅድ መመደበኛ (ኬጂ) እስከ
The Oromia Irrigation & Pastoralist Development Bureau (OIPDB) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Bidders for the Repairing Services of Various Light Vehicles, Including V8, Prado, Toyota Hilux, Mazda, Long Base, Revo, Old Cobra, Minibus, Toyota 3L/5L, and Lancer.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Open Bid tender) Procuring Entity:- Oromia Irrigation & Pastorals Development Bureau IFB
Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Computers and Other Electronics Equipment.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Computers and Other Electronics Equipment BID NO: OFWE- 03/2019
The Ministry of Agriculture Would Like to Announce a Bid Closing and Opening Date Extension for Various Reference Numbers.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Addendum One & two Clarification on RFBs: ET-MOA/FSCD-555574-NC-RFB, ET-MOA/ FSCD-555575-NC- RFB, ET-MOA/FSCD-555578-NC-RFB, ET-MOA/ FSCD-555577-NC-RFB, ET-MOA/FSCD-555579-NC-RFB and ET- MOA/FSCD-555580-NC-RFB- Title
The Adama Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise (AWSSSE) Wishes to Inform All Concerned Parties that the Deadline for the Opening of Bids for Bid No. NCB/OFAEPS/AWSSSE/01/2019 Has Been Extended.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Notice Subject: Notice of Extension for Bid Opening – Bid No. NCB/OFAEPS/ AWSSSE/01/2019 Dear Bidders,