Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ 30/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ ማጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢያዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ ከተማ አጠቃላይ ሁለተኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የፋይናንስ ግዢ እና ንብረት አስተዳደር ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት ቁጥር 002 /2018 አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውል ከዚህ በታች
የአዲስ ከተማ አጠቃላይ ሁለተኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ኮምፒተር እና ጀኔሬተር እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1. የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ጨረታ ቁጥር 008/2025/26 የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ብዛታቸው 3 የሆኑ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በድጋሚ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። 1.
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ቱሪዝም ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚሁ መሠረት ከታች የተዘረዘሩትን
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ቱሪዝም ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
House of Federation Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Sep 02, 2026) website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01851228-105a-4052-979e-effff425da93/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: HOF-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Various Light Vehicle Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/47c9f845-a358-4352-b897-ddc6c093eb04/open
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of One Star (*) or Above Hotel Service for MOR Mekelle Branch at Axum City -Lot-9-2019
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b4d09ea4-c4b4-46c4-9986-f229feb6ecf9/open
House of Federation Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Sep 02, 2026) website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01851228-105a-4052-979e-effff425da93/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: HOF-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of One Star(*) and Above Hotel Service For MOR Mekelle Branch at Shire City -Lot-10-2019
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2b948bed-be2d-4dd9-8cfa-fdb5a3bb0bea/open
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac896295-795c-45d4-acf2-d9438b4d3dae/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d8eec55-55c3-4e37-8705-8091c2c2bac3/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35fd90c3-eef1-476a-b1d5-788309bf2bdc/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02be1134-b692-4813-b32d-4a60b9e28232/open Lot Information