Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0a09649d-88ce-4dad-8064-062cc935026e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Vehicle” Procurement Reference No: AACAPPPDS-NCB-G-0025-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Addis Ababa City Administration Public Procurement and Property Disposal Service: Procurement of Vehicle
Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cca3c4a5-8cf2-4d78-a7f9-2790217c461c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-NC-0184-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Rent Service
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 09, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid/ NCB/Re-Bid Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute/ATI/ IFB Title: Supply and delivery of Male Sheep
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 1,844 Male Sheep.
Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3fc69302-4e53-441e-9d22-69e837707594/open Invitation to Bid Procurement’s of printer and Desk top computer Procurement Reference
Oromia Roads and Logistics Bureau: Procurement’s of Printer and Desk Top Computer
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጋሞ ዞን የጨንቻ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል የጽኑ ህሙማን ህክምና መስጫ አንድ ብሎክ ህንፃና ከዚሁ ጋር ተያይዥ አንድ ብሎክ መፀዳጃ ቤት ግንባታ ሥራ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጋሞ ዞን የጨንቻ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል የጽኑ ህሙማን
ባህር ዳር ዩንቨርሲቲ: ኮምፒውተርና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች/CMHS/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a6ecb36c-be0d-40f1-8696-339018864700/open
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/80f1aa21-de11-4978-af87-fc20e5e79b93/open Invitation to
Werabe University: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5dd1d805-b112-4feb-a70d-8d4bb115a0c8/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa Design and Construction Work Bureau Addis Ababa Design and Construction Work Bureau Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance
Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/879ff6fc-ebfa-43f5-a0dd-ec95e1166743/open Invitation to
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ጎንደር ዲስትሪክት የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ጎንደር ዲስትሪክት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከተውን
አዲስ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠዉ ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠዉ ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸዉን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3b43899d-d85d-45c2-9677-4ae6f65a3af4/open Invitation to
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች አገልግሎቶች ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ተጫራቾች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ብ/ግ/ጨ/0011/2018 ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከስር የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች አገልግሎቶች ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ተጫራቾች በግልፅ ጨረታ