Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 14, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተዘረዘሩት ግለሰቦች እና ድርጅቶች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በውላቸው መሠረት መክፈል ስላልቻሉ ባንኩ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9101d99b-a84d-44e7-920d-d5f976022439/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0091-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 90 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Tire and Decoration Material
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d14c2ed-b1d7-4ed4-a5f1-983079799f66/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0090-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 89 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Uniform and Cloth
Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ -SSNT-T 611 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በ 5 የክልል ኤርፖርቶች ውስጥ የዱር እንስሳት አደጋ ሥነ-ምህዳራዊ ምርመራ እና ትንተና ጥናት
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በ 5 የክልል ኤርፖርቶች ውስጥ የዱር እንስሳት አደጋ ሥነ-ምህዳራዊ ምርመራ እና ትንተና ጥናት (ECOLOGICAL INVESTIGATION AND ANALYSIS OF WILDLIFE HAZARD AT ETHIOPIAN AIRPORTS) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies (ለአይቲኤም ፕሮጀክት)
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6f473ae0-412f-45ac-9beb-46a3c479764c/open Lot Information
በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 09 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ አላቂ እና ቋሚ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 09 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ አላቂ
The Dire Dawa Administration Road Authority Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors (GC/RC Grade 4 and Below) for the Construction of a 17.4 KM Rural Gravel Road Connecting Ganda Gabare, Backehalo, and Bishan Baih.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation to Bid To: ALL CONTRACTORS OF GC/RC GRADE 4 AND BELOW Procurement Reference Number:
Maritu Api-Products PLC, a Woman-led Honey and Beeswax Enterprise, is Seeking Proposals from Qualified Social Media Marketing Firms, Creative Agencies, Digital Marketers, or Experienced Individual Consultants for a 6-month Brand Awareness and Launch Marketing Campaign.
2merkato.com (Sep 04, 2026) Terms of ReferenceSocial Media Marketing and Brand Launch Support for Maritu Api Products Plc Overview Item
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dace1bc1-0a68-4dcc-9e01-f42b938071df/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/60103103-6267-4d3d-b2ff-16ee88b0cd93/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of a Weight Scale
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e4a7851-95b7-4a95-918f-a4d10ece5112/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3efa846e-3f76-4782-8396-a44eec06cf52/open Lot Information
Aksum University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1dd4de5b-1720-4c74-b507-ac8c69c83bfa/open Lot Information