Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 14, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተዘረዘሩት ግለሰቦች እና ድርጅቶች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በውላቸው መሠረት መክፈል ስላልቻሉ ባንኩ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9101d99b-a84d-44e7-920d-d5f976022439/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0091-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 90 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Tire and Decoration Material
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d14c2ed-b1d7-4ed4-a5f1-983079799f66/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0090-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 89 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Uniform and Cloth
Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ -SSNT-T 611 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በ 5 የክልል ኤርፖርቶች ውስጥ የዱር እንስሳት አደጋ ሥነ-ምህዳራዊ ምርመራ እና ትንተና ጥናት
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በ 5 የክልል ኤርፖርቶች ውስጥ የዱር እንስሳት አደጋ ሥነ-ምህዳራዊ ምርመራ እና ትንተና ጥናት (ECOLOGICAL INVESTIGATION AND ANALYSIS OF WILDLIFE HAZARD AT ETHIOPIAN AIRPORTS) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በማ/ኢ/ክ/መንግስት በስልጤ ዞን የአልቾ ውሪሮ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለአገልግሎት የሚያስፈልጉትን አላቂ የቢሮ ስቴሽነሪዎች፣ የመኪና ጎማ፣ የግንባታ ዕቃ፣ የውሃ ዕቃ፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የሞተር ሳይክል፣ የሞተር ሳይክል መለወዋጫ ዕቃ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማ/ኢ/ክ/መንግስት በስልጤ ዞን የአልቾ ውሪሮ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለአገልግሎት የሚያስፈልጉትን ከዚህ
አዲስ ፋና ጠቅላላ ሸቀጣ ሸቀጥ ሆቴሎች ንግድ አክሲዮን ማኅበር የተለያዩ የወጥ ቤትና የገበታ እቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ውጤቶች ማለትም ፍሪጅ፣ የልብስ ማጠቢያ ማሽን እና የኤሌክትሪክ ምድጃዎችን ማቅረብ የሚችሉ አስመጭዎች እና አከፋፋዮችን ለአንድ ዓመት ኮንትራት ውል በመያዝ አብሮ ለመሥራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) ለአስመጭዎች እና ለጅምላ አከፋፋዮች የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ ፋና ጠቅላላ ሸቀጣ ሸቀጥ ሆቴሎች ንግድ አክሲዮን
በምሥራቅ ወለጋ ዞን ሀሮ ሊሙ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ውስጥ ላሉት የመንግሥት መ/ቤቶች ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምሥራቅ ወለጋ ዞን ሀሮ ሊሙ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ውስጥ ላሉት የመንግሥት መ/ቤቶች
The Clinton Health Access Initiative (CHAI) Ethiopia, in Partnership with the Ministry of Health and the Korean Organization for International Health (KOFIH), Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Label Printers (Lot 1), Projectors (Lot 2), Laminating Machines (Lot 3), and Cabinet Organizers (Lot 4).
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (Rebid) Procurement of ICT Equipment and Cabinet Organizers IFB # CHAI/EM/KOFIH/001 Rebid/26
Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands Invites Qualified GC-1 Construction Companies from Arab, African, or African-Arab Countries for the Construction of an Irrigation Scheme in the Sidama-Gidabo Region.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID MILLS/PESAPYE/Sidama Gidabo-work/ BADEA/03/2026 1. The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia (FDRE) has
The Oromia Coffee Farmers’ Cooperative Union L.L. is Seeking Competitive Audit Firms to Provide Audit Services Under IFRS Standards.
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) INVITATION TO AUDI Procurement reference Number:- OCFCU/13/2026 The Oromia Coffee Farmers’ Cooperative Union L.L. located
The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands (MILLS) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Individual Consultants for the Construction Supervision, Contract Administration, and Design Review of the Irrigation Scheme of Sidama – Gidabo.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (REOI) Agriculture Sector Project ID No.: 09031/09032 1. The Government
Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30a86fa0-fdbc-467b-9487-65fdde6be60a/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffcd8583-5576-4e9b-a15f-85b8def53781/open Lot Information