Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ /ባለመበት አቶ አሸናፊ ዘነበ እና የፍ ባለዕዳ አቶ አለማየሁ ግርማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት
የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Apr 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት የገርጂ ጊዮርጊስ የገበያ ሱቆች አ.ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ውብአለም ብርሀኑ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/07839 05/03/2017
የወንዶች የጸጉር ቤት እቃዎች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Apr 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e5b15d3b-f8cc-4740-a358-4f090e8588c1/open Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0020-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DMU/NCB/G/0016/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debre Markos University: Procurement of Desktop Computer
Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0d0eba91-13ce-4c78-8eb9-a238f1c3a517/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0061-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-009-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: Procurement of Stationery and Office Supplies
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የአውራ አምባ ማህበረሰብ አዲስ ምዕራፍ ባህሪና ልማት ግንባታ ሁለገብ ማህበር ከሀምሌ 01/2017 ዓ.ም. ሰኔ 30/2018 ዓ.ም ድረስ ያለውን የ 1 ዓመት ሂሳብ በውጭ ኦዲተር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የኦዲት ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአውራ አምባ ማህበረሰብ አዲስ ምዕራፍ ባህሪና ልማት ግንባታ ሁለገብ ማህበር ከሀምሌ
Authority For Civil Society Organizations፡ Procurement of Vehicle
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afc2a26d-e6bc-4c6c-8e43-6c3bc6b07187/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials/ፍሎረስት ላምፕ 36 Watt
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7178c510-9f01-4d7a-8483-338c42e2ec91/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/adee8063-a53d-448e-ab27-f2eacf50ed92/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Network Camera and Cellular Phone
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2055d557-e4d4-46bd-8a10-b5d53144f5a7/open Lot Information
The Lutheran World Federation (LWF) Ethiopia is Seeking a Qualified Consultant to Engage Formal and Informal Partners for the Systematic Documentation and Synthesis of Social and Emotional Learning (SEL) Interventions and Impact Across Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) TENDER INVITATION Lutheran World Federation – World Service Ethiopia Request for Quotation (RFQ) No: RQ000000788 Assignment
የቦታው ስፋት 219 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አየሉ ደምሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀይሉ ጎንፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር Documentary Film Production Service በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ CN/NCB/42/2018 የድርጅታችን ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር Documentary Film Production Service በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት ወ/ሮ የሮምነሽ ተገኝ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ አሸናፊ