Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ /ባለመበት አቶ አሸናፊ ዘነበ እና የፍ ባለዕዳ አቶ አለማየሁ ግርማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት
የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Apr 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት የገርጂ ጊዮርጊስ የገበያ ሱቆች አ.ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ውብአለም ብርሀኑ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/07839 05/03/2017
የወንዶች የጸጉር ቤት እቃዎች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Apr 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e5b15d3b-f8cc-4740-a358-4f090e8588c1/open Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0020-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DMU/NCB/G/0016/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debre Markos University: Procurement of Desktop Computer
Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0d0eba91-13ce-4c78-8eb9-a238f1c3a517/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0061-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-009-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: Procurement of Stationery and Office Supplies
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Car Paint
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe859130-e247-4bf1-b169-9669c194a58a/open
Ministry of Revenue PROCUREMENT OF HOTEL SERVICE Five Star at Bishoftu(mor Adama )
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/29efceca-48f8-4528-9a9e-95ed0481e45c/open
National Intelligence and Security Service : Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/02408855-34a8-4a7f-8bb3-647f7dabf4ca/open ”
Documents Authentication and Registration Service Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e46d1cc6-88ab-46fe-a98a-8e5fb2369546/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa City Administrative Health Bureau Yekatit 12 Hospital Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/55619042-c07d-479e-8a50-c84c68995fdb/open Invitation to
Hawassa University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/114991fe-b512-41f8-bdad-6b231fef05ea/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e34ab6b-f8ed-405f-86f5-14fffb714f4f/open Lot Information
መቅደላአምባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የመኪና ኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/089557f7-7a5a-4ca6-8ee2-a14eddca0f3a/open
Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Scholastic and Stationery Materials (Lot 1), Sanitation and Hygiene Items (Lot 2), and Sewing and Textile Items (Lot 3) to Support Quality Education for Children Across Multiple Regions.
2merkato.com (Aug 31, 2026) NVITATION FOR BID BID# I1D/OBP-39 /2026 Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in