Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e5b15d3b-f8cc-4740-a358-4f090e8588c1/open Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0020-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DMU/NCB/G/0016/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debre Markos University: Procurement of Desktop Computer
Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0d0eba91-13ce-4c78-8eb9-a238f1c3a517/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0061-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-009-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: Procurement of Stationery and Office Supplies
Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/553c74f7-e04d-49a3-bd64-798454cf22a4/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0470-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: KBO/G/NCB/05/2018/Bid Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተለያዩ መድሃኒቶችና የህክምና መስጫ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ
Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0f0e69e4-2835-42ca-af57-10261be832fc/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0051-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOH-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Health: Procurement of ICT Solutions Supply-installation-configuration Testing & Commissioning
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር በትምህርትና ስልጠና ዋና መምሪያ የብርሸለቆ መሰረታዊ ውትድርና ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት በ2019 በጀት በ1ኛ ሩብ ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር በትምህርትና ስልጠና ዋና መምሪያ የብርሸለቆ መሰረታዊ ውትድርና ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የመንግሥት ልማት ድርጅቶች አስተዳደር ባለሥልጣን ከነማ ፋርማሲዎች ድርጅት የጅምላ ንግድ አከፋፋይ አገልግሎት የመድኃኒት እና የሕክምና መገልገያዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የመንግሥት ልማት ድርጅቶች አስተዳደር ባለሥልጣን ከነማ
Wolkite University :Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6170c492-977f-42a3-a11c-1f789c6b7c52/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police :Paper Bag and የጊዜ መቁጠሪያ ያለው አጀንዳ 02
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ca42c84-50fe-4402-b45c-026019cef10c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police :የቁጥር አቹማ ድንጋይ በቁጥር and 00 ጠጠር 16 ሜ/ኩብ በሚይዝ በመኪና
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d19906d3-d70a-4549-ac25-ade7fbabafb6/open Lot Information
BONGA UNIVERSITY :Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9b70812-f2de-47fe-9f17-969e4c28c8d1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police :Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ad28bdf-b44c-4f56-bc96-f51e59adcce2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise (ESLSE) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Various Stationery and Sanitary Materials.
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02693 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED
በአዲስ አበበ ከተማ አስተደደር የለሚ ኩራ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 09 ጎሮ ጤና ጣቢያ የቋሚ እና አላቂ እቃዎች፣ ፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የህትመት ስራዎች፣ የጥገና ስራዎች፣ የመኪና ኪራይ፣ የህክምና ዕቃዎችና ሪኤጀንቶች እና መድኃኒቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በአዲስ አበበ ከተማ አስተደደር የለሚ ኩራ ከ/ከተማ