Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4ca0475c-c43b-4581-979d-3e6559ca2e97/open Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-0085-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BDU-CMHS-NCB-G-004-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Bahir Dar University: Procrument of የጥገና ዕቃዎች /CMHS/Re-bid
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a893e3ae-3657-4674-b4e1-f5b9228898bc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0092-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 91 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Addis Zemen (Apr 14, 2026) ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 1744/ሲ/ብ/ክ/መ/ኮ/ቢሮ የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ኮሙኒኬሽን ጉዳዮች ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውል ወርክ ስቴሸን/ Work-station/ ኮምፒውተር በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ
የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ኮሙኒኬሽን ጉዳዮች ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውል ወርክ ስቴሸን/ Work-station/ ኮምፒውተር በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ብቁ ከሆኑ ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች ባለው ሠንጠረዥ የተገለፁት የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ደንበኛ በሌዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት የወሰዱትን የካፒታል ዕቃ ኪራይ ከፍያ በገቡት ውል መሠረት ኪራይ ለመክፈል
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ትራክተር ባለበት ሁኔታ በድርድር መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Kitchen Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c2c0ecda-4c95-4986-89f1-9afaaeb3eaa6/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5681ee2b-3165-4e36-9f87-ede837353f30/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7a8b7e5-cd7c-44ba-afaa-045939538a70/open Lot Information
በኢሉ አባቦር ዞን ዶረኒ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት የመሶብ አገልግሎት ማዕከል ግንባታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢሉ አባቦር ዞን ዶረኒ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በዶረኒ ወረዳ ኤሌሞ
የኦሮሚያ ኮሙኒኬሽን ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ለሚዲያ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየኦሮሚያ ኮሙኒኬሽን ቢሮ የተጫራቾች መመሪያ የኦሮሚያ ኮሙኒኬሽን ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ለሚዲያ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች
የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ቴዲ አበበ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ዘመድኩን ዘውዴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
The Amhara National Regional State Agriculture Bureau, Funded by the Green Climate Fund (GCF), Invites Eligible Bidders with Licenses in Water Well Drilling Construction and Well Development for the Rehabilitation, Development, and Pump Testing of Wells.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) ANRS Agriculture Bureau Green Climate Fund Budget/GCF/ Procurement Method: Open Competitive
The Somali Regional State, Kebri Daher Health Science College Invites Bids for Four Distinct Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation for Bid The Somali Regional State, kebri daher Health science College invites Bidders to
በየካ ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 08 ጨፌ ጤና ጣቢያ የተለያዩ የሕክምና አላቂና ቋሚ እቃ፣ የፅሕፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ ቋሚና አላቂ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ እና ስፌት፣ የኅትመት ሥራዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የትራንስፖርት እና ጥገና የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የ1ኛ ዙር ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1/19 በየካ ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 08 ጨፌ ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2019 በጀት