Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት አመት በግልጽ ጨረታ በድጋሜ የወጣ 1, ዲጅታል ቪዲዮ ካሜራ 2, ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች አወዳደሮ መግዛት

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት አመት ዲጅታል ቪዲዮ ካሜራ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች አወዳደሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ ተስፋለም ባዩ ደሴ ፣ጠበቃ ገረመው ምስጋናው እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ መኮነን መስፍን አበበ መካከል ስላለው የአፈጻጸም ክስ ክርክር ጉዳይ ፤ንብረትነቱ የአፈጻጸም ተከሳሽ

የቡሬ ከተማ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Government (Apr 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aaef4a12-33e5-4d3b-a1d9-3de76033b6f2/open  Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Devices” Procurement Reference No: ASTU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Medical Devices

Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d2c3cc49-ece6-476e-9025-7c23dacfc0e0/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/G/019/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement Of Firewall

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Spare Parts (Car Batteries)

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e94e4419-a77f-4c3c-9d7f-52850130ac5e/open Lot Information

The Development Expertise Centre (DEC) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Shoats (sheep and Goats), Pullet Chickens (Bovans Brown/Lowmann and Sasso Breeds), and Agricultural Inputs Including Vegetable Seeds (onion, Tomato, Cabbage, Carrot, and Garlic).

BGI Ethiopia Plc Invites Eligible Textile or Garment Manufacturers Capable of Local Production to Participate in an Open Tender for the Supply of Employees’ Work Wear (uniforms).

የቦታው ስፋት 244 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ታደሰ ሙሉጌታ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ዘውድነሽ ታደሰ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ

የደ/ም/ኢ/ከ/መ/ደም ኦሞ ዞን ቤሮ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የእስቴሽነሪ፣ ፈርኒቸር እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደ/ም/ኢ/ከ/መ/ደም ኦሞ ዞን ቤሮ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች   የእስቴሽነሪ፣

በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የሲዳ አዋሽ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ፒካአፕ (pickup) እና ኮሮላ (Corolla)መኪና መከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) ማስታወቂያ በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የሲዳ አዋሽ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1c493cc-fa5f-4a65-b3c3-e1eaf1ceda9d/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sanitary Items ክሎሪን የመዋኛ ገንዳ ውሃ ማከሚያ የሚሆን አንዱ ጋሎን 45 ኬ.ግ የሚይዝ (Chlorine)

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7578346f-9a40-4a39-aa0c-fc1780e8c31d/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stationery Materials (Exercise Books and Blue Pens)

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ead01800-f8c8-46f3-9382-9b484260a2af/open Lot Information