Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት አመት በግልጽ ጨረታ በድጋሜ የወጣ 1, ዲጅታል ቪዲዮ ካሜራ 2, ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች አወዳደሮ መግዛት
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት አመት ዲጅታል ቪዲዮ ካሜራ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች አወዳደሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ ተስፋለም ባዩ ደሴ ፣ጠበቃ ገረመው ምስጋናው እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ መኮነን መስፍን አበበ መካከል ስላለው የአፈጻጸም ክስ ክርክር ጉዳይ ፤ንብረትነቱ የአፈጻጸም ተከሳሽ
የቡሬ ከተማ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Government (Apr 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aaef4a12-33e5-4d3b-a1d9-3de76033b6f2/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Devices” Procurement Reference No: ASTU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d2c3cc49-ece6-476e-9025-7c23dacfc0e0/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/G/019/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement Of Firewall
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Norwegian Church Aid-Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Drilling of One Borehole for a Humanitarian Project in Laukdong Refugee Camp, Gambella Region.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) ANNEX GEN 11: Tender Notice Reference: PC-4002-PR-4644-PID-182207 Item number and title: LOT 1- BOREHOLE DRILLING IN
Ethiopian Airlines Group (EAG) is Inviting Bids from Eligible Manufacturers for the Supply of Female Cabin Crew Inflight Working Shoes.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid for the supply of Female Cabin Crew Inflight Working Shoes Bid Announcement
Ethiopian Airlines Group is Inviting Eligible Category One (1) General Contractors for the Design and Construction of the Airport Federal Police Investigation Office Building.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation for Tender Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T630 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite potential contractors
The ORDA Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Solar Lanterns.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation for Open BidsBid No. ORDA/NCB/PG/12/2026 1.The ORDA Ethiopia has a plan to purchase Solar Lantern.
በደ/ም/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የኮንታ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ የተለያዩ ይዘት ያላቸው መጽሐፍት እና የተለያዩ ህትመቶች፣ ለስብሰባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ወንበር እና የተለያዩ ባህላዊ አልባሳት በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛትና ለማሳተም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ም/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የኮንታ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለኮንታ ዞን ባህል ቱ/ሰ/ መምሪያ ለኮንታ ብሔር
በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳድር በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአለልቱ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ 2019 የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ቋሚና አላቂ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የኤሌትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የመኪና እና የሞተር /ጎማዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ እና ፈርኒቸሮችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳድር በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአለልቱ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ
በአብክመ የኦሮሞ ብሔረሰብ ዞን ገንዘብ መምሪያ የጽህፈት መሳሪያና ቋሚ አላቂ እና የጽዳት ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2019 ዓ.ም በአብክመ የኦሮሞ ብሔረሰብ ዞን ገንዘብ መምሪያ ለዞን ሴክተር
The Transport & Road Development Bureau of the Central Ethiopia Regional State is Seeking Consultancy Services for Detailed Engineering Design, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for New Road Construction Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR ENGINEERING DESIGN AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR NEW ROAD CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS 1.
የኢትዮጵያ ነዳጅ አቅራቢ ድርጅት አላቂ የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች እና ለጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ነዳጅ አቅራቢ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ለቢሮ መገልገያና ለጥገና አገልግሎት