Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት አመት በግልጽ ጨረታ በድጋሜ የወጣ 1, ዲጅታል ቪዲዮ ካሜራ 2, ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች አወዳደሮ መግዛት

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት አመት ዲጅታል ቪዲዮ ካሜራ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች አወዳደሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ ተስፋለም ባዩ ደሴ ፣ጠበቃ ገረመው ምስጋናው እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ መኮነን መስፍን አበበ መካከል ስላለው የአፈጻጸም ክስ ክርክር ጉዳይ ፤ንብረትነቱ የአፈጻጸም ተከሳሽ

የቡሬ ከተማ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Government (Apr 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aaef4a12-33e5-4d3b-a1d9-3de76033b6f2/open  Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Devices” Procurement Reference No: ASTU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Medical Devices

Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d2c3cc49-ece6-476e-9025-7c23dacfc0e0/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/G/019/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement Of Firewall

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society BG Branch Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Hygiene Promotion IEC, WASH, and Health Program Strengthening Materials to Be Delivered to Assosa.

የወሊሶ ከተማ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት የሰራተኛ የደንብ ልብሶች፣ የተለያዩ የጽፈት መሳሪያዎችን፣ የመኪና ጎማዎችን፣ ፈርኒቸሮችን፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ናሽናል ኦይል ኢትዮጵያ ኃ.የተ.ግ.ማህበር (ኖክ) ቃሊቲ መጋዘን፤ ዱከም ዴፖ እና ዋና መ/ቤት ውስጥ ያሉትን የተለያዩ ብዛት ያላቸውን ያገለገሉ የነዳጅ ማደያ ዕቃዎችን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Willows International is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply of 9 Brand New Fuel-powered Motorcycles (110cc-150cc) and Proposals for Motorcycle Rental Services to Support Project Implementation in Rural Areas of Ethiopia.

Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) Invites Eligible and Reputable Bidders for the Purchase of Metal Scraps (Lot 1).

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID [NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID] Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) is a beverage manufacturing company

Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Promotional Items.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No. HB/009/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders

The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC), in Partnership with the Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC), Invites Qualified Consultancy Firms to Conduct a Project End-line Evaluation.

The ORDA Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Various Fittings, Reinforcement Bars, Poly Tubes, and Other Materials.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID Bid No, ORDA /NCB/PG /11/2026 1. The ORDA Ethiopia has a plan

Willows International Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Suppliers to Provide 7,000 Foldable Client/patient Card Storage Boxes in Two Different Sizes (40cm and 30cm Width).

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Supply and Delivery of Foldable Client/Patient Card Storage Boxes Willows International Ethiopia invites