Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 014/18 ድርጅታችን የሃይሩፍ ሚኒባስ ተሽከርካሪ ጥገና አገልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም ወቅታዊ የንግድ ፈቃድ ያላቸው፣ የገንዘብ ሚኒስቴር የዕቃ
ብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት የሃይሩፍ ሚኒባስ ተሽከርካሪ ጥገና አገልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት ፍሬወይኒ መሠረት እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ሙሴ ሸዋዬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 93575
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Apr 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ሽኩዳድ ጠቅላላ ንግድ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/300570 በሐምሌ
የቦታው ስፋት በካርታቸው መሰረት 201 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Apr 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ባዶ ኪስ የሲሚንቶ ወረቀቶች የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን ያገለገሉ ባዶ ኪስ የሲሚንቶ ወረቀቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የዕቃው ዓይነት
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን ያገለገሉ ባዶ ኪስ የሲሚንቶ ወረቀቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Disktop Computer I5/2019
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90159538-0459-4e54-add5-6ef2aaf769c2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1cb85817-ec25-4b9f-9747-c565bce464a9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741a443f-436e-4087-9644-2a4ed30f044a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d39ddd-ec5a-4b79-bc0c-5227e2d04687/open Lot Information
The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Suppliers for the Supply and Installation of Surface Pumps.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALL OF SURFACE PUMP REF NO.RFQ/AS/2026/023 – PR-8604812 The Norwegian
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested
CARE Ethiopia Hereby Informs All Eligible and Competitive Bidders that the Bid Closing Date for the ‘Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual Health and Hygiene (MHH) Products in Ethiopia’ Has Been Extended.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CARE ETHIOPIA Extension of Bid Closing Date of Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual
Inclusive Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Construction Companies to Undertake Minor Physical Accessibility Modifications at Two Schools: Sirly Primary School (Kallty Sub-City) and Dagmawi Menelik Primary School (Arada Sub-City).
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation for Quotations:- School Accessibility Modification Works Inclusive Ethiopia is an organization of persons with disabilities
Belayab Foods Production PLC (BFP), the Franchise Operator of Pizza Hut, Cold Stone Creamery, and Burger King in Ethiopia, is Inviting Competent Grade 2 or Grade 3 General Building Contractors to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for Prequalification.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) PREQUALIFICATION OF CONTRACTORS FOR FUTURE RESTRICTED BIDDING Reference No: BFP/EQI/PHO01/2026