Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 14, 2026) ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 1744/ሲ/ብ/ክ/መ/ኮ/ቢሮ የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ኮሙኒኬሽን ጉዳዮች ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውል ወርክ ስቴሸን/ Work-station/ ኮምፒውተር በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ
የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ኮሙኒኬሽን ጉዳዮች ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውል ወርክ ስቴሸን/ Work-station/ ኮምፒውተር በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ብቁ ከሆኑ ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች ባለው ሠንጠረዥ የተገለፁት የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ደንበኛ በሌዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት የወሰዱትን የካፒታል ዕቃ ኪራይ ከፍያ በገቡት ውል መሠረት ኪራይ ለመክፈል
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ትራክተር ባለበት ሁኔታ በድርድር መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 14, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተዘረዘሩት ግለሰቦች እና ድርጅቶች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በውላቸው መሠረት መክፈል ስላልቻሉ ባንኩ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9101d99b-a84d-44e7-920d-d5f976022439/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0091-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 90 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Tire and Decoration Material
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/168c81a7-9a40-40fb-a553-8b7f7ff142a7/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fed1e0b4-f0a5-4700-9ced-846c2459e2b8/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e14d110a-2581-4fae-acfa-55bb4de76c46/open Lot Information
KIRKOS SUB CITY PUBLIC SERVICE AND HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT OFFICE POOL ADMINISTRATION AND THE FINANCE OFFICE: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9e27c672-9b3a-4722-884c-498759354c13/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa City Administration Public Procurement and Property Disposal Service: Procurement of Machinery
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/528df425-6e6f-4dfb-8183-8c9ace154b7d/open Invitation to
ማፍ ቢዝነስ ግሩፕ ደብረ ብርሃን ለሚያሰራው ፕሮጀክት ግንባታ የሚያስፈልግ 20,000 (ሃያ ሺህ) ኩንታል ሲሚንቶ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ አቅራቢዎችን አወዳድሮ በማዕቀፍ ግዥ ውል ገብቶ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) የሲሚንቶ ግዥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቢዝነስ ግሩፑ ደብረ ብርሃን ለሚያሰራው ፕሮጀክት ግንባታ የሚያስፈልግ 20,000 (ሃያ ሺህ)
Solidarities International is Inviting Offers from Experienced Companies for the Supply and Delivery of Hand Pumps, Accessories, and Spare Parts Under a Framework Agreement to Support its Humanitarian Programs.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) TENDER ADVERTISEMENT (READVERTISEMENT)Call for tender for supply and delivery of hand pumps, accessories, and spare parts,
The United Nations Children’s Fund (UNICEF) is Inviting Bids for the Purchase of 10L Oxygen Cylinders with Regulators.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDLITB-2026-920594101 September 2026 UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to purchase Oxygen Cylinder –
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Symantec Antivirus Software License Renewal, Install, Configure, And Support
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a6b5b061-2a54-4a2f-9d8b-8b7959af7935/open