Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት አመት በግልጽ ጨረታ በድጋሜ የወጣ 1, ዲጅታል ቪዲዮ ካሜራ 2, ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች አወዳደሮ መግዛት

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት አመት ዲጅታል ቪዲዮ ካሜራ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች አወዳደሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ ተስፋለም ባዩ ደሴ ፣ጠበቃ ገረመው ምስጋናው እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ መኮነን መስፍን አበበ መካከል ስላለው የአፈጻጸም ክስ ክርክር ጉዳይ ፤ንብረትነቱ የአፈጻጸም ተከሳሽ

የቡሬ ከተማ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Government (Apr 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aaef4a12-33e5-4d3b-a1d9-3de76033b6f2/open  Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Devices” Procurement Reference No: ASTU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Medical Devices

Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d2c3cc49-ece6-476e-9025-7c23dacfc0e0/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/G/019/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement Of Firewall

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Debre Tabor Universsity Procurement of Water Supply and Sanitation Works

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/82094bb9-1a35-4544-a565-79361fe2acc4/open ”

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4a2faad6-35f7-40f2-a453-99e47f34c0f9/open Invitation to

Lume Woreda Finance Office Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5142d1c9-a296-4c1d-a41b-a6d28c268f7f/open  Invitation to

Procurement and Finance Director , Immigration and Citizenship Service Procurement of Toner

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3031a643-c144-46fb-bcdc-5e731e3db98b/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Health Insurance Service: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2e9807f7-2120-4eaa-ad9d-71b028d059ff/open  Invitation to

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6e3281e-202b-4ee8-a3fa-a315f22427cc/open Invitation to

Debre Tabor University: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/6c4580d4-385b-4027-86bf-ffd952f0eb7d/open  Invitation to

Institute of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Software License

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9fccbc14-45d3-4166-92e5-905053b8fbc6/open Invitation to

Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22ce1f8d-acc1-4fc7-95e7-b626f6bb3ef0/open Lot Information