Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት አመት በግልጽ ጨረታ በድጋሜ የወጣ 1, ዲጅታል ቪዲዮ ካሜራ 2, ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች አወዳደሮ መግዛት
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት አመት ዲጅታል ቪዲዮ ካሜራ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች አወዳደሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ ተስፋለም ባዩ ደሴ ፣ጠበቃ ገረመው ምስጋናው እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ መኮነን መስፍን አበበ መካከል ስላለው የአፈጻጸም ክስ ክርክር ጉዳይ ፤ንብረትነቱ የአፈጻጸም ተከሳሽ
የቡሬ ከተማ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Government (Apr 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aaef4a12-33e5-4d3b-a1d9-3de76033b6f2/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Devices” Procurement Reference No: ASTU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d2c3cc49-ece6-476e-9025-7c23dacfc0e0/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/G/019/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement Of Firewall
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies (ለአይቲኤም ፕሮጀክት)
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6f473ae0-412f-45ac-9beb-46a3c479764c/open Lot Information
በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 09 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ አላቂ እና ቋሚ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 09 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ አላቂ
The Dire Dawa Administration Road Authority Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors (GC/RC Grade 4 and Below) for the Construction of a 17.4 KM Rural Gravel Road Connecting Ganda Gabare, Backehalo, and Bishan Baih.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation to Bid To: ALL CONTRACTORS OF GC/RC GRADE 4 AND BELOW Procurement Reference Number:
Maritu Api-Products PLC, a Woman-led Honey and Beeswax Enterprise, is Seeking Proposals from Qualified Social Media Marketing Firms, Creative Agencies, Digital Marketers, or Experienced Individual Consultants for a 6-month Brand Awareness and Launch Marketing Campaign.
2merkato.com (Sep 04, 2026) Terms of ReferenceSocial Media Marketing and Brand Launch Support for Maritu Api Products Plc Overview Item
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dace1bc1-0a68-4dcc-9e01-f42b938071df/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/60103103-6267-4d3d-b2ff-16ee88b0cd93/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of a Weight Scale
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e4a7851-95b7-4a95-918f-a4d10ece5112/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3efa846e-3f76-4782-8396-a44eec06cf52/open Lot Information
Aksum University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1dd4de5b-1720-4c74-b507-ac8c69c83bfa/open Lot Information