Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት አመት በግልጽ ጨረታ በድጋሜ የወጣ 1, ዲጅታል ቪዲዮ ካሜራ 2, ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች አወዳደሮ መግዛት

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ማረሚያ ቤቶች ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት አመት ዲጅታል ቪዲዮ ካሜራ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች አወዳደሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ ተስፋለም ባዩ ደሴ ፣ጠበቃ ገረመው ምስጋናው እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ መኮነን መስፍን አበበ መካከል ስላለው የአፈጻጸም ክስ ክርክር ጉዳይ ፤ንብረትነቱ የአፈጻጸም ተከሳሽ

የቡሬ ከተማ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Government (Apr 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aaef4a12-33e5-4d3b-a1d9-3de76033b6f2/open  Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Devices” Procurement Reference No: ASTU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Medical Devices

Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d2c3cc49-ece6-476e-9025-7c23dacfc0e0/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/G/019/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement Of Firewall

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በማ/ኢ/ክ/መንግስት በስልጤ ዞን የአልቾ ውሪሮ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለአገልግሎት የሚያስፈልጉትን አላቂ የቢሮ ስቴሽነሪዎች፣ የመኪና ጎማ፣ የግንባታ ዕቃ፣ የውሃ ዕቃ፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የሞተር ሳይክል፣ የሞተር ሳይክል መለወዋጫ ዕቃ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

አዲስ ፋና ጠቅላላ ሸቀጣ ሸቀጥ ሆቴሎች ንግድ አክሲዮን ማኅበር የተለያዩ የወጥ ቤትና የገበታ እቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ውጤቶች ማለትም ፍሪጅ፣ የልብስ ማጠቢያ ማሽን እና የኤሌክትሪክ ምድጃዎችን ማቅረብ የሚችሉ አስመጭዎች እና አከፋፋዮችን ለአንድ ዓመት ኮንትራት ውል በመያዝ አብሮ ለመሥራት ይፈልጋል

በምሥራቅ ወለጋ ዞን ሀሮ ሊሙ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ውስጥ ላሉት የመንግሥት መ/ቤቶች ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Clinton Health Access Initiative (CHAI) Ethiopia, in Partnership with the Ministry of Health and the Korean Organization for International Health (KOFIH), Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Label Printers (Lot 1), Projectors (Lot 2), Laminating Machines (Lot 3), and Cabinet Organizers (Lot 4).

Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands Invites Qualified GC-1 Construction Companies from Arab, African, or African-Arab Countries for the Construction of an Irrigation Scheme in the Sidama-Gidabo Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID MILLS/PESAPYE/Sidama Gidabo-work/ BADEA/03/2026 1. The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia (FDRE) has

The Oromia Coffee Farmers’ Cooperative Union L.L. is Seeking Competitive Audit Firms to Provide Audit Services Under IFRS Standards.

Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) INVITATION TO AUDI Procurement reference Number:- OCFCU/13/2026 The Oromia Coffee Farmers’ Cooperative Union L.L. located

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands (MILLS) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Individual Consultants for the Construction Supervision, Contract Administration, and Design Review of the Irrigation Scheme of Sidama – Gidabo.

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30a86fa0-fdbc-467b-9487-65fdde6be60a/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffcd8583-5576-4e9b-a15f-85b8def53781/open Lot Information