Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Apr 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡– 019/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም

አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለአቶ ሞላ ታከለ እና ለወ/ሮ አዲሴ ደመላሽ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን በአማራ ክልል በአዊ ዞን በእንጅባራ ከተማ በካርታ ቁጥር 57/2007

ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ የምግብ ዘይት ፋብሪካ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Apr 15, 2026) ቀን፡– 07/08/2018 ዓ.ም ማስታወቂያ በቅ/ጽ/ቤታችን በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዞ የተወረሱ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ) ፣አሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ኮስሞትኪስ ፣poly (ethylene terphthalte plastic cas) ጥሬ ፕላስቲክ እና fabric rope፣ ምግብ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ጉምሩከ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሃ-14/2018 ላይ ለመሸጥ መጋቢት 25/07/2018 ዓ.ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ማስታወቂያ መሰረት ጨረታው መጋቢት 30/07/2018 ዓ.ም ተካሄዶ የጨረታ ውጤቱ የፀደቀ ስለሆነ የአሸናፊዎች ዝርዝርን አውጥቷል

2merkato.com (Apr 15, 2026) ቀን፡– 07/08/2018 ዓ.ም ማስታወቂያ በቅ/ጽ/ቤታችን በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዞ የተወረሱ ኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ ልዩ ልዩእቃዎች ፣ አሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ፣ አዳዲስ አልባሳት እና የኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል (hot dipped

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ጉምሩከ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-16/2018 ላይ ለመሸጥ መጋቢት 25/07/2018 ዓ.ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ማስታወቂያ መሰረት ጨረታው ሚያዚያ 02/08/2018 ዓ.ም ተካሄዶ የጨረታ ውጤቱ የፀደቀ ስለሆነ የአሸናፊዎች ዝርዝርን አውጥቷል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Norwegian Church Aid (NCA) Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Procurement and Transportation of 112,500 Kg of Corn Flour (in 50kg Packs) to Luak Dong, Gambella.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID CALL FOR FOOD COMMODITIES FOR GAMBELLA REFUGEE RESPONSE Norwegian church aid Ethiopia is

አያ ኤም ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማ.የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎችን ለማቅረብ በሚካሄደው ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ለተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች አቅርቦት አያ ኤም ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማ. ብቁና በሕግ የተመዘገቡ አቅራቢዎች፣ አከፋፋዮች እና

HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is Seeking Competent Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Koekoek Breed Chicken for the ARCS Project at Their Sekota Office.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply and delivery of Koe koek Breed Chicken HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation

Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Independent Core Banking System Attestation Service (Lot 1) and POS Terminals (Lot 2).

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Banking system Attestion Service and Pos Terminals Lot No Description of the item Bid Ref. No

The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of Various Electrical Vehicles (EV), Specifically BYD Models Including Tang L, Seallion 06, Leopard 3, Leopard 3 4w, Yuan Ups, and Changan Q 05.

የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ስፖርት ማህበር በ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት ለስፖርተኞች የምግብ አቅርቦት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ስፖርት ማህበር በ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት ለስፖርተኞች የምግብ አቅርቦት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ

MSF Belgium – Ethiopia Mission is Inviting Qualified Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply of One (1) New BYD Shark 6 Double Cabin Electric Pick-Up Vehicle.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR QUOTATION MSF is an international medical and humanitarian, non-profit, organization acting in accordance with

Ayat Share Company is Inviting Qualified Grade Two and Above Architectural Firms to Participate in an Open Design Competition for the Renovation and Expansion of the Ras Hotel.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation Brief for Architectural Design Competition 4B+G+57 Hotel and Multi-Purpose Building Complex 1. Background Ayat Share

The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) is Inviting Capable and Licensed Bidders for Consultancy Services to Prepare the Design and Installation of a Solar Backup System.