Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Apr 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በዋስትና የያዘዉን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c4029ea-f7ee-44c4-85d3-b70518875733/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1041-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Mobil
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Mobile Apparatus
Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) Invitation to bid Procurement Reference Number AB-032-2025/26. 1.Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed here under.
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items
Reporter (Apr 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ ሐራጅ/028/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት (አፓርትመንት) በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fe0cef72-a8e0-47c1-91e6-18c47b05fbbf/open Lot Information
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በጨረታ ቁጥር 4286739 የተለያዩ የህግ ክፍል ሥልጠናዎችን ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በሀገር አቀፍ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ethiotelecom (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተለያዩ የህግ ክፍል ሥልጣናዎችን (Cyber security, Cyber-crime, Personal Data Protection and Fintech
Ethio Telecom is Inviting National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Advanced and Expert Level Legal Training.
ethiotelecom (Jul 30, 2026) Floating Date: As of 9-Aug-26RFQ. NO 4286739 Ethio telecom intends to sign contract with the finally
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurements of 6-Position Wall-Mounted Safety Chain Barrier
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21d86da4-1e8a-489a-a5ca-b280769b9eb0/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የዶልፊን መኪና ኪራይ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a79ae85-5014-45cc-9c03-f8cc757cf1d7/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ሲዲ ከነ መሸፈኛው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eaa1d2d9-1303-47cd-922b-69fc532ade4b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d44db1e1-7577-4cfe-8902-e7d884c8cd67/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d1eddfe-2f29-4b2c-a469-22ee4fa56f9f/open Lot Information
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaalaa Beddellee Piroojektii Full Package Corridor Development Front Side Ali Garaje up to Front Side Nagesha House and Estaiting Terazo up to Front Side of Gabire Marga Godina Buunnoo Beddellee Magaalaa Beddelleetti Ijaarsisuuf Dorgomtoota Ulaagaa Guutan Caalbaasiif Marsaa 2ffaa Dhaaf Affeera.
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) Waamicha Caalbaasii Marsaa 2ffaa Lakkoofsa addaa Bittaa: Bed-INF-CW-39-2018 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaalaa Beddellee Piroojektii Full Package