Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3fc69302-4e53-441e-9d22-69e837707594/open Invitation to Bid Procurement’s of printer and Desk top computer Procurement Reference
Oromia Roads and Logistics Bureau: Procurement’s of Printer and Desk Top Computer
Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d3dcf2-33d1-4d7e-9253-35cee7e19a39/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0121-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Microbiological
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Microbiological Reagents and Supplies
Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/30cab409-2cb1-4f23-add5-ef1d6a2cbc80/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debark University: Procurement of Computer Equipment 20018
Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/65bb49f1-03e7-4e95-83f9-643e4fd1548e/open Reference Number: AII-NCB-NC-0050-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AII/PR/GC/003/22/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Lot 03 Procurement of Rental Various Vehicles/ Cars/ Services (የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች አገልግሎት ኪራይ)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90
የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን Hp Laptop ብዛት 21 በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን hp Laptop ብዛት 21 በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ተጫራቾች
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ
Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for the Construction of a Women, Girls Safe Space and Child-friendly Corner of a Multisectoral Hub in the Ura Settlement, Benishangul Gumuz.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation For tender Bid Announcement No.MCMDO-13/2026 Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) is an indigenous,
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዲስ አበባ ከተማ፣ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ፣ በወረዳ 7 ሰንጋ ተራ አካባቢ አዲስ ባስገነባው የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት ሕንፃ ዘጠነኛ /9ኛ/ ወለልን ለቢሮ አገልግሎት እንዲውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ሕ/006/2018 ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዲስ አበባ ከተማ፣ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ፣ በወረዳ 7 ሰንጋ
እሸት ማይክሮፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. 11 (አሥራ አንድ) ሞተር ሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ እሸት ማይክሮፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ 11 (አሥራ አንድ) ሞተርሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: በዚህ መሠረት፡–
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e0a6e40-cbcd-4847-b30b-48153906483a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Tyres
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a23fb92-3122-4c7b-b073-3caed467c317/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cab093b-bde2-4a16-bfbf-4d215771148e/open Lot Information