Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Apr 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በዋስትና የያዘዉን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c4029ea-f7ee-44c4-85d3-b70518875733/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1041-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Mobil
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Mobile Apparatus
Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) Invitation to bid Procurement Reference Number AB-032-2025/26. 1.Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed here under.
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items
Reporter (Apr 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ ሐራጅ/028/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት (አፓርትመንት) በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Motor Tyre /2018
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6ff9a07-53ac-43b7-9d58-6f4ea4281b79/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Spars for Lifan 530/2018
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/71225fad-6ba6-4bd5-a14d-4c83a16a6a35/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1adb191d-342d-41ab-9152-479df50a3ca9/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Toyota Revo.Spares (23740)**
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b0a8ffba-e53b-4459-a976-e63e75a895ee/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative :Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54c22f34-8a6c-42d5-aa0a-f8befac3892d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance:Procurement of Spare Part M001
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67139238-754e-4368-8aeb-1030060e1274/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance :Procurement Tonners 08MB
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ae5076f-6ea7-444d-8fcd-c457c98d5546/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19a08273-53b6-4946-96c9-3b172510803b/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/213f7351-0d5f-4692-877e-930ff0c0e489/open Lot Information