Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aaef4a12-33e5-4d3b-a1d9-3de76033b6f2/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Devices” Procurement Reference No: ASTU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d2c3cc49-ece6-476e-9025-7c23dacfc0e0/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/G/019/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement Of Firewall
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4ca0475c-c43b-4581-979d-3e6559ca2e97/open Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-0085-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BDU-CMHS-NCB-G-004-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Bahir Dar University: Procrument of የጥገና ዕቃዎች /CMHS/Re-bid
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a893e3ae-3657-4674-b4e1-f5b9228898bc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0092-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 91 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Cooperative Commission Procurement of Furniture
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e11ebf65-e593-492c-8903-d81aedb53603/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የሶፋ ፤ምንጣፍ እና መጋረጃ እጥበት አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/64a0fe8f-8c8d-48ba-bf5d-379b7a94a722/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education Purchase Requisition KNUCKLE, STEERING /RE
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/23a95ecf-550b-4c90-af37-e0ee43356422/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 410 ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል ልዩ ልዩ የእድሳትና ጥገና እቃወች ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e7ed8b8d-ea7b-46cb-b455-ddb6dc92fc62/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration INSA Procurement of Car Decor and Spare Part R-RFQ88/18
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67f87873-a841-4662-85e3-4a92aa40d2ec/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University Purchase of Research Items and Reagent
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2c35212-fba1-457b-907a-5a6032f7ad24/open Lot Information
Ambo University: ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ቁጥር 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f669f574-34e1-49bf-a253-83ea73dd4189/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Purchase Requisition IT Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a88b289-14bb-42c7-8694-cf6fc1ebdba4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: PROCUERMENT OF COMPRESSOR AND OTHER MATERIAL
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad477d01-ccfe-42f6-b5a7-c19073063b7f/open Lot Information