Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Apr 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በዋስትና የያዘዉን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c4029ea-f7ee-44c4-85d3-b70518875733/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1041-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Mobil

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Mobile Apparatus

Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) Invitation to bid  Procurement Reference Number AB-032-2025/26. 1.Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed here under.

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items

Reporter (Apr 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ ሐራጅ/028/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት (አፓርትመንት) በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Arbaminch University Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb4c83ed-441f-4bef-8299-20721dc105b5/open Lot Information

Federal Public Procurement Service፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ba87ebd-9c35-42f9-832c-97a7d9faf8c7/open Lot Information

Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13019f02-36c5-4aec-b2a7-2d8d2c21e3f1/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/99973c08-85fc-4b4c-867c-4c803aae32e6/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/884bb2e5-2fd3-4c5e-b5a6-37837d56a0f9/open Lot Information

Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/98fb8ab2-b6b4-4b64-9a70-5548711e2232/open  Invitation to

Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Komiishinii Tuurizimii Oromiyaa Caal-baasii Ifaan Hojiilee Qopheessaa Sagantaafi Maxxansaalee Adda Addaa Dorgomsiisee Hojjechiisuufi Maxxansiisuu Barbaada.

2merkato.com (Sep 01, 2026) ShwaaBeeksiisa Calbaasii Ifaa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Komiishinii Tuurizimii Oromiyaa caal-baasii Ifaan Hojiilee Qopheessaa Sagantaafi Maxxansaalee adda

Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e06dffad-9e6d-4cf5-ac69-d18c4480cc6a/open Invitation to

Authority For Civil Society Organizations: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services 2019

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d816210-c15e-4953-8267-bc2b3fb51115/open Lot Information