Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d2c3cc49-ece6-476e-9025-7c23dacfc0e0/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/G/019/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement Of Firewall

Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4ca0475c-c43b-4581-979d-3e6559ca2e97/open Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-0085-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BDU-CMHS-NCB-G-004-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Bahir Dar University: Procrument of የጥገና ዕቃዎች /CMHS/Re-bid

Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a893e3ae-3657-4674-b4e1-f5b9228898bc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0092-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 91 Procurement

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Addis Zemen (Apr 14, 2026) ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 1744/ሲ/ብ/ክ/መ/ኮ/ቢሮ የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ኮሙኒኬሽን ጉዳዮች ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውል ወርክ ስቴሸን/ Work-station/ ኮምፒውተር በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ

የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ኮሙኒኬሽን ጉዳዮች ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውል ወርክ ስቴሸን/ Work-station/ ኮምፒውተር በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ብቁ ከሆኑ ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Peace፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8942808d-7ef5-47b9-a75e-3cc95a8e284c/open Lot Information

Wollo University፡ Procurement of Furniture

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c182d407-f308-46f1-a71d-56eccd223c39/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ የኢትዮጵያ መንግሥት የግምጃ ቤት ሰነድ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የኢትዮጵያ መንግሥት የግምጃ ቤት ሰነድ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1. ሣምንታዊ የግምጃ ቤት ሰነድ ጨረታ ቁጥር 101

የቦታ ስፋት 78.59 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ትዕግስት ጣሰው እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ስመኝ አሰፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ

Ministry of Water and Energy Would Like to Notify Bid Amendment for RFB Reference No.: ET-MOWE – PIT-562728-CW-RFB

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 02, 2026) AMMENDMENT To Request for BidsSmall Works (One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of

ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0034/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን

የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የመኪና ኪራይ፣ የልጆች መጽሔት ህትመት፣ የዳይሬክተሪ ህትመት እንዲሁም የአክለሪክ ፎቶ ህትመት መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-ኢፕድ 004/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት

The Harari Transport and Road Development Bureau, Through the Rural Connectivity for Food Security Program (RCFSP), Invites Grade 3 and Below Consulting Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for the Detailed Design and Construction Supervision of Rural Road Projects.

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት