Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cca3c4a5-8cf2-4d78-a7f9-2790217c461c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-NC-0184-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Rent Service
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 09, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid/ NCB/Re-Bid Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute/ATI/ IFB Title: Supply and delivery of Male Sheep
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 1,844 Male Sheep.
Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3fc69302-4e53-441e-9d22-69e837707594/open Invitation to Bid Procurement’s of printer and Desk top computer Procurement Reference
Oromia Roads and Logistics Bureau: Procurement’s of Printer and Desk Top Computer
Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d3dcf2-33d1-4d7e-9253-35cee7e19a39/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0121-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Microbiological
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Microbiological Reagents and Supplies
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Gardening Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/535c73ed-c0b0-4ce3-a11e-05fc6da05225/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62301c13-9942-4f29-8605-088e7a02017f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Justice፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c72351d-9ad3-4286-b0e6-935610b048f1/open Lot Information
The Sidama Regional State Cooperative Development Agency is Seeking Legally Registered and Qualified Contractors (BC/GC-3 and Above) for the Construction of a Modern Agro Input and Output Warehouse and Storage Facility in Shebedino Woreda, Sidama Region.
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Procurement Reference No. ET-SR FSRP-545842-CW-RFB Sidama Regional State Cooperative Development Agency, hereby
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ የህዝብ ማመላለሻ አውቶብስ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) ብሔራዊ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡- አግጨ /008/ኦኩስፋ-2/2018 ዓ.ም 1.በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise is Inviting Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Trellix Antivirus License Renewals for VDI Users and Servers.
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02558 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED
The Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of Solar PV Systems for Existing Water Schemes that Ceased Operations Due to Fuel Costs and Fluctuations.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDS Project: One WaSH National Program phase II (OWNP-CWA Phase II) Contract Title:
የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት፡- ለግቢ ውስጥ መድኃኒቶች እና የህክምና
የቴፒ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 ዓ.ም. ለሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል የህክምና መገልገያ መሳርያዎችንና አንስቴዥያ ማሽን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቴፒ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 ዓ.ም ለሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል የህክምና መገልገያ መሳርያዎችንና አንስቴዥያ ማሽን