Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ 30/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ ማጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢያዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ ከተማ አጠቃላይ ሁለተኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የፋይናንስ ግዢ እና ንብረት አስተዳደር ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት ቁጥር 002 /2018 አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውል ከዚህ በታች
የአዲስ ከተማ አጠቃላይ ሁለተኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ኮምፒተር እና ጀኔሬተር እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1. የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ጨረታ ቁጥር 008/2025/26 የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ብዛታቸው 3 የሆኑ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በድጋሚ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። 1.
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ቱሪዝም ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚሁ መሠረት ከታች የተዘረዘሩትን
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ቱሪዝም ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfa4401b-e327-4ce9-9995-c28103a8fbbb/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bbfac32-902a-40ce-8e87-84fd33fc22d4/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9519556b-2e3f-4b8c-b67a-ec82bd3eb00b/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4f03ed17-4983-4dd2-92a0-74a614b1478b/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/935565b0-0ecf-4816-8ef9-b97e86a53cb5/open Lot Information
ዩኒሴፍ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ያገለገሉ ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NFR 004-2026 የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መመልከቻ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ሰነድ መግዣ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Small Ruminants (sheep) in Different Zones and Woredas Within the Amhara Region.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-[Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre
The Sidama National Region State Education Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Secondary Schools Under the Project for the Improvement of Secondary Schools in Sidama Region.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation for Bids Sidama National Region State Education Bureau The Project for the Improvement of
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Vegetable Seeds.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid)-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre