Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cca3c4a5-8cf2-4d78-a7f9-2790217c461c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-NC-0184-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Rent Service

Ethiopian Herald (Apr 09, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid/ NCB/Re-Bid Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute/ATI/ IFB Title: Supply and delivery of Male Sheep

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 1,844 Male Sheep.

Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3fc69302-4e53-441e-9d22-69e837707594/open Invitation to Bid Procurement’s of printer and Desk top computer Procurement Reference

Oromia Roads and Logistics Bureau: Procurement’s of Printer and Desk Top Computer

Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d3dcf2-33d1-4d7e-9253-35cee7e19a39/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0121-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Microbiological

Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Microbiological Reagents and Supplies

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Electric Utility Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Gambella No.1 SC Office Renovation.

Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) RE-INVITATOIN-NATIONAL CONIPLIMVE BIDDING (NCB) Construction of Gambella noi SC office Renovation Procurement Reference Number: EEU/GAM/R/NCB-001/2018 No

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን በሀገር ውስጥ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ያገ/ን/ሽ/ግጨ/005/2018 አዲስ አበባ ከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በሰንጠረዥ የተገለጹትን ያገለገሉ

The Ethiopian Cooperatives Commission (ECC) Invites Expressions of Interest from Consulting Firms for a Study on New Financial Products Under the Rural Financial Intermediation Program – III (RUFIP III), Funded by IFAD.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Expression of Consultants (REOI) Country: Ethiopia Client: Ethiopian Cooperatives Commission (ECC) Program: Rural Financial Intermediation

እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በድርድር ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የድርደር ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡- እባ/ንማ/05/2018 እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዠ ላይ የተገለጸውን

Gift Real Estate PLC, in Partnership with the Addis Abeba Housing Development Corporation, Seeks Pre-qualification of Firms for Structural Concrete Works (Grade 1 Contractors) for High-rise Buildings (3B+G+21) and Specialized Finishing Works.

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ

Habitat for Humanity Ethiopia (HFHE) Invites Bids for the Partial Renovation of Houses in Dire Dawa, Ethiopia. The Tender is Divided Into Two Lots: LOT-1 (Beuawale & Wahil Cluster Wereda – 12 Houses) and LOT-2 (Qelad Cluster Wereda – 5 Houses).

ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር – 021/18 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ

CARE Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers to Bid for Office Supplies (stationery Items) Under a Framework Agreement (FWA) for Two Years.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) RE-Bid Invitation for Office Supplies (Stationery Items)Bid Reference No: 317/2026 1- About CARE Ethiopia Founded in 1945,