Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1aac0068-b73b-4de0-b4bb-2f4c36ff2741/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0388-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21536d29-6f47-4396-9aba-35dab2a91447/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-0983-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Supply
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Supply and Installation for Lab Furniture RE BID
Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 17/2018 የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን /አሚኮ/ ሎት 1. የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን እና ሎት 2. የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል ዕቃዎችን ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን /አሚኮ/ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን እና የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል ዕቃዎችን ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c907d28-2209-4bb1-ae7f-d30527b1f804/open Reference Number: DRMC-NCB-G-0044-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: sant.****** Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Disaster Risk Management Commission Procurement of Sanitary Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Intergovernmental Authority on Development (IGAD) Regional Migration Fund (RMF) Seeks Consulting Services for the Design and Supervision of Water Supply System Rehabilitation and Establishment in Lagsure Kebele (Oromia) and El Kalu Kebele (Somali), Moyale Woreda, Ethiopia.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Publication date: 10th March 2026 Country: Ethiopia Project Executing Agency: The Intergovernmental Authority on Development
Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Seating and Coffee Table Set for Presidential Office
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8e418753-2827-4f25-a294-84a6c11e7f7d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Different Chemo Medicine
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e0c6440-5df9-43ac-8360-5a43ac23eef1/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ፎቶ ኮፒ ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68923322-e275-4a39-a28a-a0143f4cb5e8/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Car Rent for Research Purpose
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eeac663d-45d6-42d3-b17b-b5b6732e6915/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35069e04-d757-4b55-ab37-9d1e27040902/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Car Rent Field Car (Double Pickup)
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/520b4fc1-cdf2-44ec-ae59-35696fc35f78/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Car Rent Field Car (Double Pickup)
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7c86cbcf-95b8-45c2-bb3e-bd70a0fbfc28/open Lot Information
በብልጽግና ፓርቲ የአማራ ክልል ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በብልጽግና ፓርቲ የአማራ ክልል ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ የሚከተሉትን መስፈርቶች የምታሟሉ ተጫራቾች