Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1aac0068-b73b-4de0-b4bb-2f4c36ff2741/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0388-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21536d29-6f47-4396-9aba-35dab2a91447/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-0983-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Supply
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Supply and Installation for Lab Furniture RE BID
Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 17/2018 የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን /አሚኮ/ ሎት 1. የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን እና ሎት 2. የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል ዕቃዎችን ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን /አሚኮ/ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን እና የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል ዕቃዎችን ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c907d28-2209-4bb1-ae7f-d30527b1f804/open Reference Number: DRMC-NCB-G-0044-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: sant.****** Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Disaster Risk Management Commission Procurement of Sanitary Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኢንጂነሪንግና ኮንስትራክሽን ቢዝነስ ዘርፍ ፋይናንስ እና ግዥ መምሪያ ጊምቢ ቱሉካፒ 132 ኪ.ቮ የፕሮጀከት የግንባታ የዕቃ አቅርቦት ግዥ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር EEP/EC/FP/NCB/04/2019 በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኢንጂነሪንግና ኮንስትራክሽን ቢዝነስ ዘርፍ ፋይናንስ እና ግዥ
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በሆሮ ጉዱሩ ወለጋ ዞን የአቤ ደንጎሮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳው ለሚገኙ ለመንግሥት መሥሪያ ቤቶች የተለያዩ ለቢሮ መገልገያ የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች ግዥ እንዲሁም የተለያዩ ማሽኖች ዶዘር፣ እስካቫተር፣ ግሬደር፣ ፒካፕ እና ሲኖትራክ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በሆሮ ጉዱሩ ወለጋ ዞን የአቤ ደንጎሮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Manchoo Bara Baajata 2019tti Dhaabbilee Daldalaa Fi Waldaalee Maakiroo Fi Xixiqqaa Wal-dorgomsiisee Caalbaasii Ifaan Doozerii, Iskaavaaterii, Gireederii, Roollerii, Looderii, Loobeedii, Shawar-trak, Fi Siino-traakii Kireeffachuu Barbaada.
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Manchoo bara baajata 2019tti dhaabbilee daldalaa fi waldaalee maakiroo
Naannoo Oromiyaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Buunnoo Beddellee Waajjiraalee Godinicha Jala Jiraniif Bara Baajataa 2019 Meeshaalee Tajaajilaaf Oolan Kan Akka Meeshaalee Barreessaa, Elektironiksii, Farnicharii, Qulqullinaa, Gommaa Konkolaataa, Motarsaayikilii Fi Uffata Seeraa Hojjattootaa Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada.
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) Beeksisa Calbaasii Ifaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Buunnoo Beddellee waajjiraalee godinicha jala jiraniif bara
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Different Paint and Construction Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/374dcf1e-cab5-4425-a51c-64a714f0e4f7/open Lot Information
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/16ffb67c-30f7-4e8d-8bb9-0f6dc33f6b89/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/53ba1cb3-f8b0-474d-a63f-51923ec54d8c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dde51a38-fd25-436d-888d-cb9ad2fa23e1/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b88005b0-72cb-42be-bf9a-c28a2e1c495b/open Lot Information