Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/553c74f7-e04d-49a3-bd64-798454cf22a4/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0470-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: KBO/G/NCB/05/2018/Bid Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተለያዩ መድሃኒቶችና የህክምና መስጫ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ
Government (Apr 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ccb56de1-f8b6-4aec-a31e-b5548ce1095f/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Radiation Monitoring and Radiation Meter Procurement Reference
Oromia Science And Technology Authority Procurement of Radiation Monitoring and Radiation Meter
Addis Zemen (Apr 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዝ የተገለጸ የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨ.ቁ 12/2018 ባሉብተ
የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ባሉብተ ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 15, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 15–018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲከስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba767588-7567-4b17-ba17-183fb3e74637/open Lot Information
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የቤተ ሙከራ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3f85b82-d250-468d-925c-3b22dc899ac2/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/712a1fd9-82fa-4679-a89d-9de37098211f/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f8a609c-1f37-4733-aab2-edbf3e6302ba/open Lot Information
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3976ed01-8dcc-4763-bbe2-05ef214f56a9/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/baeaf6f1-c9fb-4070-ac83-68d79fcff3b2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f751edff-0208-4e60-b07e-1ff3ea7e093f/open Lot Information
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ
The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Regional Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of the DC-2 Road in Hamaro Project Woreda (Hamaro-Wangay 40KM) Under the Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project, Phase Two (LLRPII).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) REQUEST OF EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRMS SELECTION) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia