Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/553c74f7-e04d-49a3-bd64-798454cf22a4/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0470-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: KBO/G/NCB/05/2018/Bid Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተለያዩ መድሃኒቶችና የህክምና መስጫ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ
Government (Apr 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ccb56de1-f8b6-4aec-a31e-b5548ce1095f/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Radiation Monitoring and Radiation Meter Procurement Reference
Oromia Science And Technology Authority Procurement of Radiation Monitoring and Radiation Meter
Addis Zemen (Apr 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዝ የተገለጸ የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨ.ቁ 12/2018 ባሉብተ
የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ባሉብተ ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 15, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 15–018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲከስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ከአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ግዜያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54beaab7-01b4-4684-9c37-7f73c55ed448/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08b60d54-7373-417f-ad41-f13c3ff1f39e/open Lot Information
Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/93acfad4-08de-4f3e-94d9-df35c4f8ab01/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a44ffc9-284e-4142-a981-5b31acd6fceb/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of DYMO Machine
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/15718e1a-3553-480e-a48c-fbd7c38cd67a/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ቴክኒክና ሙያ ትምህርትና ማሰልጠኛ ተቋም ሽንት ቤት የማስመጠጥ ስራ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a07e5ea9-6f97-4bad-8773-c78df1dae9ba/open Lot Information
Reach for Change Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified and Experienced Service Providers for a One-year Long Term Agreement (LTA) to Provide Professional Printing, Branding, Graphic Design, and Related Creative Services for its Programs, Projects, and Operational Activities Throughout Ethiopia.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) CALL FOR TECHNICAL AND FINANCIAL PROPOSALS Provision of Printing, Branding, and Creative Services under a Long
Reach for Change Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified and Experienced Photography and Videography Firms for a One-year Long Term Agreement (LTA).
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) CALL FOR TECHNICAL AND FINANCIAL PROPOSALS Photography and Videography Services under a Long Term Agreement (LTA)