Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aaef4a12-33e5-4d3b-a1d9-3de76033b6f2/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Devices” Procurement Reference No: ASTU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d2c3cc49-ece6-476e-9025-7c23dacfc0e0/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/G/019/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement Of Firewall
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4ca0475c-c43b-4581-979d-3e6559ca2e97/open Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-0085-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BDU-CMHS-NCB-G-004-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Bahir Dar University: Procrument of የጥገና ዕቃዎች /CMHS/Re-bid
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a893e3ae-3657-4674-b4e1-f5b9228898bc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0092-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 91 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0033/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of IT Infrastructure Divided Into Two Lots: Lot I (Supermicro Enterprise Server Cluster with Vmware Cloud Foundation) and Lot II (GPU-Enabled AI Servers).
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Amhara Bank S.C. Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Tender Ref. No: ABa/PFMD/LCB/035/2026 (1) The bank
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሰራተኛች አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ የጫማ ግዥ ለማከናወን በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ፋብሪካዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) አገር አቀፍ የግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ ቁጥር ብ/ባ/ግጨ/ጫማ/2026/27/15 1. ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሰራተኛች አገልግሎት
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society-Essential Drug Program (ERCS-EDP) Invites Eligible Pharmaceutical Manufacturers and Their Authorized Local Agents to Submit Quotations for the Supply of Pharmaceutical Products.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO RETENDER BID: EDP – ICB-003/2026 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society-Essential Drug program (ERCS-EDP) invites
የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን የተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ እና ባትሪ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ERC DSPA .ግ.ቁ.ጨ. 02/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን አቅርቦቶች ፍላጎት ካላቸው
Oromia Bank Would Like to Extend the Bid Closing and Opening Period for A4 Size LaserJet Printer Floated Under Bid Notice No.OT/02/2026-27.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Bid Extension for A4 Size LaserJet Printer Oromia Bank would like to extend the bid closing
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. የጨረታ ቀን እርማት አውጥቷል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) እርማት ነሐሴ 10 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም በቁጥር 2744 በገጽ 28 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ በወጣዉ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ
Heifer Project International (HPI) is Seeking Potential Service Providers for a One-year Security Service Contract.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid for Security Service Ref #HE/ITB/003/26 Helfer Project International (HPI) is an international non-
Nib International Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Different Goods and Services.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF DIFFERENT GOODS AND SERVICES Nib International Bank