Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1aac0068-b73b-4de0-b4bb-2f4c36ff2741/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0388-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21536d29-6f47-4396-9aba-35dab2a91447/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-0983-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Supply

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Supply and Installation for Lab Furniture RE BID

Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 17/2018 የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን /አሚኮ/  ሎት 1. የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን እና ሎት 2. የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል ዕቃዎችን ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን /አሚኮ/ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን እና የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል ዕቃዎችን ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c907d28-2209-4bb1-ae7f-d30527b1f804/open Reference Number: DRMC-NCB-G-0044-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: sant.****** Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Disaster Risk Management Commission Procurement of Sanitary Materials

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/93acfad4-08de-4f3e-94d9-df35c4f8ab01/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a44ffc9-284e-4142-a981-5b31acd6fceb/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of DYMO Machine

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/15718e1a-3553-480e-a48c-fbd7c38cd67a/open Lot Information

የፌዴራል ቴክኒክና ሙያ ትምህርትና ማሰልጠኛ ተቋም ሽንት ቤት የማስመጠጥ ስራ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a07e5ea9-6f97-4bad-8773-c78df1dae9ba/open Lot Information

Reach for Change Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified and Experienced Service Providers for a One-year Long Term Agreement (LTA) to Provide Professional Printing, Branding, Graphic Design, and Related Creative Services for its Programs, Projects, and Operational Activities Throughout Ethiopia.

Reach for Change Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified and Experienced Photography and Videography Firms for a One-year Long Term Agreement (LTA).

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) CALL FOR TECHNICAL AND FINANCIAL PROPOSALS Photography and Videography Services under a Long Term Agreement (LTA)

CBE Capital Investment Bank S.C Hereby Invites Eligible and Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for the Provision of External Audit Services for the Company’s Financial Statements for the 2018, 2019, and 2020 Ethiopian Fiscal Years.

አንበሳ ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ (አ.ማ) ለቅርንቻፎች ግድግዳ ላይ የሚታሰር (Wall Mounted Filing Cabinet) በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር /01/26/27 ግድግዳ ላይ የሚታሰር ፋይሊንግ ካቢኔት (Wall Mounted Filing Cabinet) ኩባንያችን

በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 11 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችንና አገልግሎቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የ2019 በጀት ዓመት የመጀመሪያ ዙር የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001 በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር