Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1aac0068-b73b-4de0-b4bb-2f4c36ff2741/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0388-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21536d29-6f47-4396-9aba-35dab2a91447/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-0983-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Supply
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Supply and Installation for Lab Furniture RE BID
Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 17/2018 የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን /አሚኮ/ ሎት 1. የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን እና ሎት 2. የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል ዕቃዎችን ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን /አሚኮ/ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን እና የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል ዕቃዎችን ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c907d28-2209-4bb1-ae7f-d30527b1f804/open Reference Number: DRMC-NCB-G-0044-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: sant.****** Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Disaster Risk Management Commission Procurement of Sanitary Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hope for Justice Ethiopia (HFJ-E), an International Civil Society Organization, Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Laptop Computers.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) National TenderProcurement of Laptop Computer Hope for Justice Ethiopia (HFJ-E) is a human rights-based anti-slavery International
ሐምሊን ፊስቱላ ኢትዮጵያ የተለያዩ ምድቦች ግዢ በሚፈፀምባቸው ልዩ ልዩ መገልገያዎች እና አገልግሎቶች ጨረታ ላይ መሳተፍ የሚፈልጉ ድርጅቶችን በዚህ ማስታወቂያ ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሐምሊን ፊስቱላ ኢትዮጵያ በወሊድ ወቅት ችግር የሚገጥማቸውን እናቶች ከስድሳ አመታት በላይ የነፃ ሕክምና እየሰጠ
WaterAid Ethiopia (WAE) Invites Eligible and Qualified Construction Firms (Grade 5 or Above) to Submit Bids for the Expansion of the Water Supply System in Kebele, Gumbichu Woreda, East Shoa Zone, Oromia Region.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Bid invitation (Ref. EWSS/AG/26/00017) WaterAid is a global federation working to improve access to clean water,
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት/ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ብ/ግ/ጨ/0022/2018 ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ከስር የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች/ስራዎች/አገልግሎቶች ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ተጫራቾች በግልፅ ጨረታ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት
የቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 05 አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት የ2019 የበጀት ዓመት 1ኛ ዙር ግልጽ ጨረታ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 05 አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት የ2019 የበጀት ዓመት 1ኛ ዙር
ከአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ግዜያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54beaab7-01b4-4684-9c37-7f73c55ed448/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08b60d54-7373-417f-ad41-f13c3ff1f39e/open Lot Information