Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1aac0068-b73b-4de0-b4bb-2f4c36ff2741/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0388-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21536d29-6f47-4396-9aba-35dab2a91447/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-0983-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Supply

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Supply and Installation for Lab Furniture RE BID

Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 17/2018 የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን /አሚኮ/  ሎት 1. የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን እና ሎት 2. የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል ዕቃዎችን ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን /አሚኮ/ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን እና የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል ዕቃዎችን ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c907d28-2209-4bb1-ae7f-d30527b1f804/open Reference Number: DRMC-NCB-G-0044-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: sant.****** Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Disaster Risk Management Commission Procurement of Sanitary Materials

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Norwegian Church Aid (NCA) Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Procurement and Transportation of 112,500 Kg of Corn Flour (in 50kg Packs) to Luak Dong, Gambella.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID CALL FOR FOOD COMMODITIES FOR GAMBELLA REFUGEE RESPONSE Norwegian church aid Ethiopia is

አያ ኤም ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማ.የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎችን ለማቅረብ በሚካሄደው ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ለተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች አቅርቦት አያ ኤም ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማ. ብቁና በሕግ የተመዘገቡ አቅራቢዎች፣ አከፋፋዮች እና

HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is Seeking Competent Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Koekoek Breed Chicken for the ARCS Project at Their Sekota Office.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply and delivery of Koe koek Breed Chicken HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation

Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Independent Core Banking System Attestation Service (Lot 1) and POS Terminals (Lot 2).

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Banking system Attestion Service and Pos Terminals Lot No Description of the item Bid Ref. No

The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of Various Electrical Vehicles (EV), Specifically BYD Models Including Tang L, Seallion 06, Leopard 3, Leopard 3 4w, Yuan Ups, and Changan Q 05.

የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ስፖርት ማህበር በ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት ለስፖርተኞች የምግብ አቅርቦት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ስፖርት ማህበር በ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት ለስፖርተኞች የምግብ አቅርቦት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ

MSF Belgium – Ethiopia Mission is Inviting Qualified Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply of One (1) New BYD Shark 6 Double Cabin Electric Pick-Up Vehicle.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR QUOTATION MSF is an international medical and humanitarian, non-profit, organization acting in accordance with

Ayat Share Company is Inviting Qualified Grade Two and Above Architectural Firms to Participate in an Open Design Competition for the Renovation and Expansion of the Ras Hotel.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation Brief for Architectural Design Competition 4B+G+57 Hotel and Multi-Purpose Building Complex 1. Background Ayat Share

The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) is Inviting Capable and Licensed Bidders for Consultancy Services to Prepare the Design and Installation of a Solar Backup System.