Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1aac0068-b73b-4de0-b4bb-2f4c36ff2741/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0388-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21536d29-6f47-4396-9aba-35dab2a91447/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-0983-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Supply

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Supply and Installation for Lab Furniture RE BID

Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 17/2018 የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን /አሚኮ/  ሎት 1. የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን እና ሎት 2. የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል ዕቃዎችን ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን /አሚኮ/ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን እና የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል ዕቃዎችን ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c907d28-2209-4bb1-ae7f-d30527b1f804/open Reference Number: DRMC-NCB-G-0044-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: sant.****** Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Disaster Risk Management Commission Procurement of Sanitary Materials

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5c02a9a-6abd-40da-8857-94311497497f/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Statistics Service Would Like to Procure ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e363647d-d86b-415d-b6a5-84fd21a14aad/open ”

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Construction for Remaining Works of Classroom

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c82694db-1c62-43c0-b62a-83d56d6b36a7/open

Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b01f5bf3-c1dd-431b-8401-1f30745b7b86/open Invitation to

Gewane Agricultural Technique and Vocational Education/Training College , Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5178405b-523c-4b42-a030-ee841608c43d/open Invitation to

Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab38e89f-9729-4cba-83d9-1d86a451b8d7/open Lot Information

Wolkite University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d29d482-cbfa-487e-bd02-344a235cb947/open Lot Information

Wolkite University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/420effdd-b3e6-424e-9841-5429ad582e91/open Lot Information

The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 110kVA Diesel Generator, Surface Water Booster Pump System at Melkadida, Somali Region, Ethiopia.