Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/698c7f51-8ecc-40ce-8d1b-c3c678a651bf/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Catering Services Procurement Reference No: FSCoE-NCB-NC-0057-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Catering Services
Addis Zemen (Apr 17, 2026) ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አሚጎስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ኅ/ሽ/ማኅበር እና የፍ/ባለእዳ መብራቱ በላይ መካከል ስላለው የፍ/አፈጻጸም ክርክር ጉዳይ በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ መጋቢት 25/2018 ዓ.ም የወጣው በድጋሚ የሐራጅ ጨረታ
በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ ጠቅላይ ፍ/ቤት የፌዴራል ፍርድ ቤቶች ፍርድ አፈፃፀም ጽህፈት ቤት የሐራጅ ማረሚያ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Apr 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተር መሥሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን ከዚህ በታች በቀረበው ዝርዝር መሰረት በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ
የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተር መሥሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ ልብስ እና ሞተር ሳይክል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 17, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid (IFB)-Consultancy Procurement Reference Number: EHRC/RFP/NCB/05/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a national human rights institution established by Ethiopian Parliament as per
The Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) Invites Bids for an Institutional Capacity Assessment and System Review Through National Competitive Bidding (NCB).
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/38d1d9f5-b85f-4194-92ad-6ba9fc98fa68/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Car Rental Service 2
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46672be9-68f5-4b6e-82ca-6ed8f0995c9f/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4347ee7e-23ff-4875-91b1-a152cafedbde/open Lot Information
House of Federation: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dae3832a-c89c-4762-8b1e-273bdf917e24/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c1c9143-a6ba-41d3-b068-35f572652c11/open Lot Information
House of Federation፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccbd4cab-672e-4905-bd14-c7b38d8840db/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f597a27-2392-4de6-8901-e58577503be3/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24d1098e-19bd-4abb-a910-29a3f5a5178c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Revenue and Customs Commission, Hawassa Branch Bureau፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a60a5eb3-250e-4157-ac66-7e0ea543e5a8/open Lot Information