Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aaef4a12-33e5-4d3b-a1d9-3de76033b6f2/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Devices” Procurement Reference No: ASTU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d2c3cc49-ece6-476e-9025-7c23dacfc0e0/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/G/019/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement Of Firewall
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4ca0475c-c43b-4581-979d-3e6559ca2e97/open Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-0085-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BDU-CMHS-NCB-G-004-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Bahir Dar University: Procrument of የጥገና ዕቃዎች /CMHS/Re-bid
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a893e3ae-3657-4674-b4e1-f5b9228898bc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0092-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 91 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ለአቡነ ባስልዮስ የቅ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የስራ ዘመን የእድሳትና ጥገና ስራዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ለአብነ ባስልዮስ የቅ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የስራ ዘመን
የሰሜን ሪጅን የመንግስት ሰራተኛ ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት እና በስሩ ለሚገኙ ቅ/ጽ/ቤቶች ለ2019 ዓ.ም አገልግሎት የሚውል ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የሰሜን ሪጅን የመንግስት ሰራተኛ ማህበራዊ ዋስትና የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰሜን ሪጅን የመንግስት ሰራተኛ ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር
የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማኅበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር የደቡብ ምዕራብ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማኅበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር የደቡብ ምዕራብ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት
በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ቢሾፍቱ ከተማ የሚገኘው የእንስሳት ሕክምና እና ግብርና ኮሌጅ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተማሪዎች ምግብ ቤት የሚውል የተለያዩ የምግብ ጥሬ ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር እ/ህ/ግ/ኮ 001/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ቢሾፍቱ ከተማ የሚገኘው የእንስሳት ሕክምና እና
ቤኬ ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የመምህራን እና የአስተዳደር ሰራተኞች ካፌ ሁለቱንም ተቋም (ቤኬ ቅድመ አንደኛ እና 1ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በአንድ ላይ) የካፍቴርያ አገልግሎት በማጫረት ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የካፌ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቤኬ ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት
የቤቶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ንግስት ግርማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ መስፍን ግርማ መካከል
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1fea9d5f-dd18-425f-91ef-36d74acbadc2/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f034e21-cb88-4b1a-9f73-320405c36deb/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04a33dbd-84da-43f2-ab0d-c8302a4f08a5/open Lot Information